Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,360,615,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,357,860,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,360,615,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,357,860,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to ensure professional work of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ THỊ THU HƯƠNG
06/06/2023 08:06
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Renovating the canteen and internal road yard of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
31/05/2023 08:33
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2023 14:28
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: ASIA CONSTRUCTION, ENVIRONMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2023 14:27
Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and goods to ensure professional work of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2023 14:25
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to ensure professional work of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2023 14:14
Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Renovating the canteen and internal road yard of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2023 10:51
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office supplies to serve Party and political work in 2023 of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: HKD Lưu Thị Phương Thảo
08/05/2023 15:44
The Bid solicitor MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repairing transport ships 11-22-07 of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MECHANICS TRANSPORT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2023 17:46
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Car wash station of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ, XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO NGỌC
14/04/2023 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and goods to ensure professional work .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ THỊ THU HƯƠNG
06/06/2023 08:06
Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Renovating the canteen and internal road yard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
31/05/2023 08:33
Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to ensure professional work with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2023 16:09
Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Renovating the canteen and internal road yard with 1 participating contractors .
26/05/2023 14:31
Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2023 14:28
Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: ASIA CONSTRUCTION, ENVIRONMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2023 14:27
Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials and goods to ensure professional work in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2023 14:25
Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and goods to ensure professional work with 3 bidding package .
19/05/2023 14:14
Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Renovating the canteen and internal road yard in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2023 10:51
Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 publishes the plan 32nd Transport Battalion/Logistics Department/2nd Army Corps with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2023 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and goods to ensure professional work of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ THỊ THU HƯƠNG
06/06/2023 08:06
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Renovating the canteen and internal road yard of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
31/05/2023 08:33
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and KQLCNT of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/05/2023 14:28
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: ASIA CONSTRUCTION, ENVIRONMENT AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2023 14:27
Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of materials and goods to ensure professional work of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2023 14:25
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the request Procurement of materials and goods to ensure professional work of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 with 3 bidding package.
19/05/2023 14:14
Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Renovating the canteen and internal road yard of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2023 10:51
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office supplies to serve Party and political work in 2023 of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: HKD Lưu Thị Phương Thảo
08/05/2023 15:44
The Bid solicitor MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Repairing transport ships 11-22-07 of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI MECHANICS TRANSPORT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2023 17:46
The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Car wash station of the investor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ, XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO NGỌC
14/04/2023 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tiểu Đoàn VT32 - Cục Hậu cần - Quân đoàn 2 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects