Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 65 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.83%, Construction 30.43%, Consultancy 17.39%, Non-consultancy 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 100,716,948,215 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 100,627,895,458 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.83%, Construction 30.43%, Consulting 17.39%, Non-consulting 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 100,716,948,215 VND, in which the total winning value is: 100,627,895,458 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package “Installing a trial monitoring system at the People's Court of Dien Bien province” of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp
21/12/2024 16:52
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice “Installing a trial monitoring system at the People's Court of Dien Bien province” of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Approving the Estimate, List and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: "Installation of a trial monitoring system at the People's Court of Dien Bien Province" of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ CƯỜNG
01/12/2022 21:46
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIỆN THÀNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
28/11/2022 20:31
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 23:17
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 23:10
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Open bidding.
28/10/2022 20:44
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Open bidding.
28/10/2022 16:12
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Open bidding.
26/10/2022 22:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package “Installing a trial monitoring system at the People's Court of Dien Bien province” .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp
21/12/2024 16:52
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bidding package “Installing a trial monitoring system at the People's Court of Dien Bien province” with 2 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 12:10
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice “Installing a trial monitoring system at the People's Court of Dien Bien province” in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 15:18
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Approving the Estimate, List and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: "Installation of a trial monitoring system at the People's Court of Dien Bien Province" with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 10:21
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ LẮP ĐẶT THIẾT BỊ VIỄN THÔNG ANH MINH, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ CƯỜNG
01/12/2022 21:46
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIỆN THÀNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
28/11/2022 20:31
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2022 22:31
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation with 1 participating contractors .
15/11/2022 23:07
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation in the form Open bidding .
01/11/2022 23:17
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
01/11/2022 23:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package “Installing a trial monitoring system at the People's Court of Dien Bien province” of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm máy văn phòng Sharp
21/12/2024 16:52
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice “Installing a trial monitoring system at the People's Court of Dien Bien province” of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Approving the Estimate, List and Contractor Selection Plan for the package: "Installation of a trial monitoring system at the People's Court of Dien Bien Province" of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ CƯỜNG
01/12/2022 21:46
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIỆN THÀNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
28/11/2022 20:31
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 23:17
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 23:10
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Open bidding.
28/10/2022 20:44
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Open bidding.
28/10/2022 16:12
Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên with the form Open bidding.
26/10/2022 22:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 65 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 23 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects