Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,210,302,196 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,150,553,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,210,302,196 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,150,553,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2026 10:54
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Court of Region 1 - Hung Yen with 4 bidding package .
05/06/2026 15:08
Investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Court of Region 1 - Hung Yen.
05/06/2026 14:14
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Adjusting the backlog of loose documents at the People's Court of Hung Yen Province 2026 in the form Open bidding .
22/05/2026 15:10
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 15:07
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NEWSTAR TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2026 15:04
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Correcting the backlog of loose documents at the People's Court of Hung Yen province 2026 with 3 bidding package .
01/04/2026 09:09
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying technical and economic reports (including estimates and construction technical drawings) .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2026 16:08
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình Biển Đông
31/03/2026 16:06
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2026 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NEWSTAR TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2024 15:56
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ DỊCH VỤ GIA MINH
15/07/2024 15:51
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Audit .
- Winning bidder: AFC VIETNAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2024 15:37
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
15/07/2024 15:33
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Supply and installation of equipment and transmission lines .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/07/2024 16:25
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Supply and installation of equipment and transmission lines with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2024 10:03
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Supply and installation of equipment and transmission lines in the form Open bidding .
14/06/2024 17:36
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Investing in equipment to serve the organization of online trials for the trial room of the two-level People's Court of Hung Yen province (phase 2) with 5 bidding package .
03/06/2024 15:30
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment, transmission lines, and operations .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
20/11/2023 15:02
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment, transmission lines, and operations in the form Open bidding .
01/11/2023 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2026 10:54
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Court of Region 1 - Hung Yen with 4 bidding package .
05/06/2026 15:08
Investor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Court of Region 1 - Hung Yen.
05/06/2026 14:14
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Adjusting the backlog of loose documents at the People's Court of Hung Yen Province 2026 in the form Open bidding .
22/05/2026 15:10
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
08/04/2026 15:07
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NEWSTAR TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2026 15:04
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Correcting the backlog of loose documents at the People's Court of Hung Yen province 2026 with 3 bidding package .
01/04/2026 09:09
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying technical and economic reports (including estimates and construction technical drawings) .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2026 16:08
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế công trình Biển Đông
31/03/2026 16:06
Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/03/2026 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Toà án nhân dân tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects