Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.78%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 78,824,196,408 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 78,299,585,575 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.78%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 78,824,196,408 VND, in which the total winning value is: 78,299,585,575 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to organize a professional training conference for jurors of the People's Court of Nghe An province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 14:26
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04. Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG
23/04/2026 15:55
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03. Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG
23/04/2026 15:49
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02. Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THANH HUYỀN
23/04/2026 15:41
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01. Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGHỆ AN
23/04/2026 15:25
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Repair, renovate and expand the headquarters of the People's Court of Nghe An province with 5 bidding package .
23/04/2026 15:09
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Repair, renovate and expand the headquarters of the People's Court of Nghe An province.
03/04/2026 09:09
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01. Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
26/03/2026 15:27
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the headquarters of the People's Court of Nghe An province with 5 bidding package .
18/03/2026 10:04
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Repair,. renovate the headquarters of the People's Court of Nghe An province.
18/03/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 21: Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: ACA MT CONSULTING AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2023 11:12
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 20: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Sài Gòn - Hà Nội - Công ty bảo hiểm BSH Nghệ An
24/10/2023 11:10
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Project construction contractor selection plan: Building a new office for the People's Court of Nghi Loc district, Nghe An province with 7 bidding package .
24/10/2023 09:44
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Project construction contractor selection plan: Building a new office for the People's Court of Nghi Loc district, Nghe An province with 7 bidding package .
24/10/2023 09:37
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 19: Consulting on static pile compression testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ XỬ LÝ NỀN MÓNG CÔNG TRÌNH HỒNG QUÂN
19/10/2023 11:36
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 18: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for bidding packages No. 15 and No. 16 .
- Winning bidder: DUC QUANG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/10/2023 11:30
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 17: Consulting on preparation of Bidding Documents and evaluation of Bidding Documents for bidding packages No. 15 and No. 16 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG LỘC
19/10/2023 11:27
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 16: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/10/2023 11:19
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15: All construction and equipment costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG 135 MIỀN TÂY, THAI SON COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JSC
19/10/2023 11:15
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Package 16: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2023 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to organize a professional training conference for jurors of the People's Court of Nghe An province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 14:26
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04. Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG
23/04/2026 15:55
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03. Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG
23/04/2026 15:49
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02. Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THANH HUYỀN
23/04/2026 15:41
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01. Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGHỆ AN
23/04/2026 15:25
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Repair, renovate and expand the headquarters of the People's Court of Nghe An province with 5 bidding package .
23/04/2026 15:09
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Repair, renovate and expand the headquarters of the People's Court of Nghe An province.
03/04/2026 09:09
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01. Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
26/03/2026 15:27
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the headquarters of the People's Court of Nghe An province with 5 bidding package .
18/03/2026 10:04
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Repair,. renovate the headquarters of the People's Court of Nghe An province.
18/03/2026 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 18 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects