Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,289,872,029 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,281,431,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,289,872,029 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,281,431,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Hire online service and transmission line to organize online trial and online dialogue of the Court at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
04/12/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 07: Supply and installation of equipment for organizing online court sessions and online dialogues by various courts. of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: SUDICO COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Supervision of construction and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: ACC ARCHITECTURE URBAN CONSULTANCY JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Supply and install equipment for organizing online trials and online dialogue of the Court at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Open bidding.
13/09/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for procurement and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
05/09/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for the procurement and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC
05/09/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Project management consulting Investment and equipment installation to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp, Tư vấn và Xúc tiến đầu tư tỉnh Yên Bái
29/08/2024 10:57
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Investment and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái with 6 bidding package.
21/08/2024 08:40
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted an investment and development project Investing and installing equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels..
23/07/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
04/03/2022 21:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Hire online service and transmission line to organize online trial and online dialogue of the Court at all levels .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
04/12/2024 14:05
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Supervision of construction and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels .
- Winning bidder: ACC ARCHITECTURE URBAN CONSULTANCY JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2024 11:00
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for procurement and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
05/09/2024 09:23
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for the procurement and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC
05/09/2024 09:17
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Project management consulting Investment and equipment installation to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp, Tư vấn và Xúc tiến đầu tư tỉnh Yên Bái
29/08/2024 10:57
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project Investment and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels with 6 bidding package .
21/08/2024 08:40
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn QLDA và Đào tạo
04/03/2022 21:31
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư Đỗ Gia
04/03/2022 21:30
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Editing archives (including supplies, stationery and preservation equipment) .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ quốc gia I
08/09/2021 10:03
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Editing archives (including supplies, stationery and preservation equipment) with 1 participating contractors .
25/08/2021 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Hire online service and transmission line to organize online trial and online dialogue of the Court at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
04/12/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 07: Supply and installation of equipment for organizing online court sessions and online dialogues by various courts. of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: SUDICO COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Supervision of construction and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: ACC ARCHITECTURE URBAN CONSULTANCY JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Supply and install equipment for organizing online trials and online dialogue of the Court at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Open bidding.
13/09/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for procurement and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÚC 116
05/09/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for the procurement and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC
05/09/2024 09:17
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Project management consulting Investment and equipment installation to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp, Tư vấn và Xúc tiến đầu tư tỉnh Yên Bái
29/08/2024 10:57
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project Investment and installation of equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái with 6 bidding package.
21/08/2024 08:40
Investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted an investment and development project Investing and installing equipment to serve the organization of online trials and online dialogues of Courts at all levels..
23/07/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái.
04/03/2022 21:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects