Bidding package 1: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package 1: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids
Name of project
Chỉnh lý hồ sơ vụ án, tài liệu lưu trữ của Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Yên Bái
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.200.000 VND
Tender value
2.200.000 VND
Conversion date
11/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
484/QĐ-TA ngày 12/8/2021
Approval date
12/08/2021
Completion date
21:30 04/03/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0109514966 0109514966

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn đầu tư Đỗ Gia

2.200.000 VND 25 day 25
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second