Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 557,800,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 557,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 557,800,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 557,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies to repair and maintain assets for professional work .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Thị Thúy 68
06/07/2026 22:24
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide materials to repair and maintain assets for professional work with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 21:56
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Buy gasoline E10 Ron95-III .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà An Phú Thọ
06/07/2026 21:36
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Select a contractor to supply E10 Ron 95-III gasoline with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 20:57
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property for professional work .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thị Ánh Tuyết
12/05/2026 10:25
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing materials for professional work .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Ngọc Anh
12/05/2026 10:21
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide assets for professional work with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 10:01
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide materials for professional work with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2026 14:33
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to supply IRON95-III gasoline of the Military Court of the Military Region with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 13:06
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to supply IRON95-III gasoline of the Military Court of the Military Region with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 12:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor provides assets and equipment to repair the electricity and water systems with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 11:20
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor provides assets and equipment to repair the electricity and water systems with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 05:30
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Selecting contractors providing goods and supplies for professional work with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2025 12:59
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of courtroom equipment .
- Winning bidder: Minh Duc Trading & Services company limited
25/12/2024 11:33
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of courtroom equipment with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 14:34
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ tư vấn và thẩm định NHT
22/11/2024 15:30
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
22/11/2024 15:27
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of courtroom equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2024 15:21
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Procurement of courtroom equipment for the Military Court of the Military Region with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies to repair and maintain assets for professional work .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Tạ Thị Thúy 68
06/07/2026 22:24
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide materials to repair and maintain assets for professional work with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 21:56
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Buy gasoline E10 Ron95-III .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hà An Phú Thọ
06/07/2026 21:36
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Select a contractor to supply E10 Ron 95-III gasoline with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 20:57
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of property for professional work .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thị Ánh Tuyết
12/05/2026 10:25
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing materials for professional work .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Vũ Ngọc Anh
12/05/2026 10:21
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide assets for professional work with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 10:01
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide materials for professional work with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2026 14:33
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to supply IRON95-III gasoline of the Military Court of the Military Region with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 13:06
Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan to select contractor to supply IRON95-III gasoline of the Military Court of the Military Region with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2026 12:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án quân sự Quân khu 2 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects