Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,460,337,320 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,437,909,320 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,460,337,320 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,437,909,320 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 64 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 35 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Dining room; sheltered pool for staff at the Lao Cai Provincial Prison's rehabilitation facility .
- Winning bidder: VIET CUONG COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 10:58
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Dining room; sheltered pool for staff at the Lao Cai Provincial Prison's rehabilitation facility with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 09:24
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Purchasing food for inmates on September 2nd, 2026 (Independence Day) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất TM và DV tổng hợp Sông Hồng TH
24/08/2026 16:43
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Purchase of food for inmates on September 2, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Mai Chữ
24/08/2026 16:32
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Purchasing food for inmates on September 2nd, 2026 (Independence Day) with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:24
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Purchase of food for inmates on September 2, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:19
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan The construction plan includes providing materials for the concrete foundation of the kitchen and livestock area in Pen No. 2; repairing the courtyard and road at Gate No. 1 of Pen No. 1 (Hong Ca Prison). with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:36
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Purchasing two-way radios for use at the Hong Ca prison. .
- Winning bidder: agc company limited
15/08/2026 11:07
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Purchasing two-way radios for use at the Hong Ca prison. with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2026 10:04
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Renovation, repair of office and living spaces, installation of corrugated iron roofing for water tanks at Hong Ca Prison. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ VÂN HỮU
15/08/2026 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Supply rice for Hong Ca Prison .
- Winning bidder: DANG NGUYEN TRADING AND SERVICE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 16:25
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Supply rice for Hong Ca Prison .
- Winning bidder: DANG NGUYEN TRADING AND SERVICE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2025 16:07
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Supply rice for Hong Ca Prison with 1 bidding package .
04/07/2025 11:45
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Supply rice for Hong Ca Prison with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 16:38
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Supply rice for Hong Ca Prison with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 16:25
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Supply rice for Hong Ca Prison .
- Winning bidder: DANG NGUYEN TRADING AND SERVICE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 16:20
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Supplying rice and necessities for Hong Ca Prison .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XNK THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SED
14/05/2025 16:04
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Supplying rice and necessities for Hong Ca Prison with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 09:58
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Supply rice for Hong Ca Prison with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 09:53
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Supply rice for Hong Ca Prison .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Đức Hải
15/04/2025 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Dining room; sheltered pool for staff at the Lao Cai Provincial Prison's rehabilitation facility .
- Winning bidder: VIET CUONG COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 10:58
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Dining room; sheltered pool for staff at the Lao Cai Provincial Prison's rehabilitation facility with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 09:24
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Purchasing food for inmates on September 2nd, 2026 (Independence Day) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất TM và DV tổng hợp Sông Hồng TH
24/08/2026 16:43
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Purchase of food for inmates on September 2, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Mai Chữ
24/08/2026 16:32
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Purchasing food for inmates on September 2nd, 2026 (Independence Day) with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:24
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Purchase of food for inmates on September 2, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:19
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan The construction plan includes providing materials for the concrete foundation of the kitchen and livestock area in Pen No. 2; repairing the courtyard and road at Gate No. 1 of Pen No. 1 (Hong Ca Prison). with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 15:36
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Purchasing two-way radios for use at the Hong Ca prison. .
- Winning bidder: agc company limited
15/08/2026 11:07
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an publishes the plan Purchasing two-way radios for use at the Hong Ca prison. with 1 bidding package .
15/08/2026 10:04
Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an announced the results of the bid package Renovation, repair of office and living spaces, installation of corrugated iron roofing for water tanks at Hong Ca Prison. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ VÂN HỮU
15/08/2026 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trại giam Hồng Ca - Cục C10 - Bộ Công an has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects