Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 213,502,620 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 204,786,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 213,502,620 VND, in which the total winning value is: 204,786,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Purchasing computers for the Van Mieu-Quoc Tu Giem Health Center .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM SERVICE AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 16:49
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes the plan Procurement Plan: "Purchase of Computers for Van Mieu-Quoc Tu Giem Health Center" with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 18:09
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes the plan Procurement Plan: "Purchase of Computers for Van Mieu-Quoc Tu Giem Health Center" with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 17:27
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with traditional medicinal herbs in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 10:18
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 10:16
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 10:36
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
13/08/2026 10:33
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes the plan Purchasing medication for the period of 2026-2027 at the Van Mieu-Quoc Tu Giam ward health center. with 4 bidding package .
11/08/2026 18:03
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of air conditioning components in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGOC CUONG TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 14:40
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: "Maintenance, repair, replacement of air conditioning components in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies - medical instruments in 2026-2027 of Van Mieu - Quoc Tu Giam ward medical station .
- Winning bidder: Y KHOA INSTRUMENT AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Purchasing computers for the Van Mieu-Quoc Tu Giem Health Center .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM SERVICE AND TRADING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 16:49
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes the plan Procurement Plan: "Purchase of Computers for Van Mieu-Quoc Tu Giem Health Center" with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 18:09
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes the plan Procurement Plan: "Purchase of Computers for Van Mieu-Quoc Tu Giem Health Center" with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 17:27
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Bidding package of medicinal herbs and drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with traditional medicinal herbs in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 10:18
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package for generic drugs in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 10:16
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 10:36
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
13/08/2026 10:33
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes the plan Purchasing medication for the period of 2026-2027 at the Van Mieu-Quoc Tu Giam ward health center. with 4 bidding package .
11/08/2026 18:03
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, repair, and replacement of air conditioning components in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGOC CUONG TRADING AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2026 14:40
Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement estimate: "Maintenance, repair, replacement of air conditioning components in 2026" with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trạm Y tế phường Văn Miếu - Quốc Tử Giám has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects