Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 706,520,398 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 601,460,105 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 706,520,398 VND, in which the total winning value is: 601,460,105 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.87%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Free health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: BRANCH OF VINH THIEN MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY - PHENIKAA UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
28/08/2026 14:28
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Free health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI INTERNATIONAL FRIENDSHIP HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:26
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Free health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI INTERNATIONAL FRIENDSHIP HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 18:41
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Free health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Lão khoa Hà Nội
22/08/2026 18:36
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Free health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: BRANCH OF VINH THIEN MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY - PHENIKAA UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
22/08/2026 18:30
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương publishes the plan Free regular health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Install an online meeting system of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đinh Lăng
31/07/2026 14:25
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Vaccine supply for the second phase, year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM BIOVACCINE CORPORATION
31/07/2026 12:58
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương publishes Tender Notice Install an online meeting system in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
08/07/2026 15:29
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương publishes the plan Install an online meeting system with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Install an online meeting system .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đinh Lăng
31/07/2026 14:25
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Refreshment .
- Winning bidder: MRO PLUS COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 10:24
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Chemicals, medical supplies and instruments .
- Winning bidder: SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2026 15:27
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Buy a chemical sprayer .
- Winning bidder: VAN YEN COMMERCIAL & SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2026 16:58
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Testing to check the quality of clean water for domestic purposes .
- Winning bidder: Laboratory Center - Hanoi University of Public Health
07/11/2025 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Free health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: BRANCH OF VINH THIEN MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY - PHENIKAA UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
28/08/2026 14:28
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Free health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI INTERNATIONAL FRIENDSHIP HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:26
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Free health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI INTERNATIONAL FRIENDSHIP HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 18:41
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Free health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Lão khoa Hà Nội
22/08/2026 18:36
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Free health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: BRANCH OF VINH THIEN MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY - PHENIKAA UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
22/08/2026 18:30
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương publishes the plan Free regular health check-ups for children in kindergartens and primary schools within the Xuan Phuong ward in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương has posted the results of the bidding package Install an online meeting system of the investor Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Đinh Lăng
31/07/2026 14:25
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương announced the results of the bid package Vaccine supply for the second phase, year 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM BIOVACCINE CORPORATION
31/07/2026 12:58
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương publishes Tender Notice Install an online meeting system in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
08/07/2026 15:29
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương publishes the plan Install an online meeting system with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects