Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,032,338,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,026,124,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,032,338,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,026,124,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/02/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: VILA 16 CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
24/02/2025 17:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/02/2025 17:50
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải with the form Open bidding.
06/02/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the request Repairing Cat Hai District Political Center of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải with 5 bidding package.
04/02/2025 14:35
Investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted an investment and development project Repair of Cat Hai District Political Center.
04/02/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and results of selecting survey consulting contractors, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2024 23:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for survey packages, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
08/12/2024 23:11
The Bid solicitor VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting Surveying, making economic-technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH CONSULTING DESIGN AND CONSTRUCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2024 15:00
Bid solicitor VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Consulting Surveying, making economic-technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 22:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/02/2025 09:07
Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: VILA 16 CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
24/02/2025 17:51
Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/02/2025 17:50
Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
17/02/2025 16:00
Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
06/02/2025 08:30
Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải publishes the plan Repairing Cat Hai District Political Center with 5 bidding package .
04/02/2025 14:35
Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and results of selecting survey consulting contractors, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2024 23:16
Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for survey packages, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
08/12/2024 23:11
Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải publishes the plan Repairing Cat Hai District Political Center with 4 bidding package .
11/11/2024 21:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/02/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: VILA 16 CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
24/02/2025 17:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/02/2025 17:50
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải with the form Open bidding.
06/02/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the request Repairing Cat Hai District Political Center of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải with 5 bidding package.
04/02/2025 14:35
Investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted an investment and development project Repair of Cat Hai District Political Center.
04/02/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and results of selecting survey consulting contractors, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2024 23:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for survey packages, preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
08/12/2024 23:11
The Bid solicitor VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting Surveying, making economic-technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải.
- Winning bidder: PHU THANH CONSULTING DESIGN AND CONSTRUCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2024 15:00
Bid solicitor VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Consulting Surveying, making economic-technical reports of the investor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải with the form Open bidding.
11/11/2024 22:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Chính trị huyện Cát Hải has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects