Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z024834
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn5700982128
Complete Name of the Unit

Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả

Abbreviations
TTBDCT Cẩm Phả
Business Registration ID
5700982128
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0333722266
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
5700982128
Date of issue
09/12/2008
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Representative
Nguyễn Thị Vân
Date of approval for registration request
12/07/2016
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Repairing and overcoming consequences after storm No. 3 (Yagi) at Cam Pha City Political Center
Publication date: 23:10 06/12/2024
Number of packages: 3
Name of project:
Publication date: 05:58 29/07/2016
Number of packages: 1
Name of project:
Publication date: 04:37 25/07/2016
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: phường Cẩm Thành, thành phố Cẩm Phả, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Address: tổ 1, khu 5B, Phường Cẩm Trung, Thành phố Cẩm Phả, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Address: Số 37, tổ 4, khu 2B, Phường Cẩm Trung, Thành phố Cẩm Phả, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm chính trị Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 303
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second