Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 246,276,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 244,681,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 246,276,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 244,681,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Phase 1: Preparation for Investment in the "Developing Local AI in Agriculture and Environmental Fields" project. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:29
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan The item "Procurement and payment of expenses for the maintenance and preservation of archives" falls under the task: "Maintenance, operation, and preservation of agricultural and environmental records archives by 2026." with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:20
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Phase 1: Preparation for Investment in the "Developing Local AI in Agriculture and Environmental Fields" project. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:54
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on quality control of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIỂM ĐỊNH SÀI GÒN
10/04/2026 17:27
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Information security assessment of the information system, providing annual information security reports .
- Winning bidder: CMC CYBER SECURITY LIMITED COMPANY
23/10/2025 16:04
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Population of software rights, equipment and supplies .
- Winning bidder: H.N.T.C INTEGRATED SOLUTION SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2025 10:05
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Hire information technology services on placement infrastructure, electrical systems, air conditioners and other related equipment to place backup systems for integrated systems and operate Natural Resources and Environment database for the period 2025-2027 .
- Winning bidder: TERABOX TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
29/09/2025 11:30
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes Tender Notice Information security assessment of the information system, providing annual information security reports in the form Competitive Offer .
24/09/2025 16:19
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes Tender Notice Population of software rights, equipment and supplies in the form Competitive Offer .
24/09/2025 16:16
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan The category "Payment of system maintenance charges; shopping (extension) copyright, equipment and replacement supplies; Assessing information security of the information system, providing reports on annual information security" is the task of "Maintaining and operating the Natural Resources and Environment Information System 2025" with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2025 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets in 2024 of the Information Technology Center .
- Winning bidder: H.N.T.C INTEGRATED SOLUTION SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED
08/10/2024 14:03
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Procurement of assets in 2024 of the Information Technology Center with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2024 15:07
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Procurement to carry out the task of "Maintaining and operating the natural resources and environmental information system in 2024" of the Information Technology Center with 2 bidding package .
13/09/2024 09:26
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Providing training and fostering services for officials in 2023 of the Information Technology Center .
- Winning bidder: ESRI VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2024 14:21
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bidding package Providing training and fostering services for officials in 2023 of the Information Technology Center with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2023 12:15
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes Tender Notice Providing training and fostering services for officials in 2023 of the Information Technology Center in the form Shortened competitive offer .
18/12/2023 09:36
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Providing training and fostering services for officials in 2023 of the Information Technology Center with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2023 21:32
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Perform the task of "Maintaining the information system of natural resources and environment in 2022" of the Information Technology Center under the Department of Natural Resources and Environment. with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2023 14:36
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Carrying out the task of "Maintaining and operating the natural resources and environmental information system in 2023" of the Information Technology Center with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2023 14:26
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Repainting the office and repairing the toilet of the Information Technology Center with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2023 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Phase 1: Preparation for Investment in the "Developing Local AI in Agriculture and Environmental Fields" project. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:29
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan The item "Procurement and payment of expenses for the maintenance and preservation of archives" falls under the task: "Maintenance, operation, and preservation of agricultural and environmental records archives by 2026." with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:20
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan Phase 1: Preparation for Investment in the "Developing Local AI in Agriculture and Environmental Fields" project. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:54
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on quality control of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIỂM ĐỊNH SÀI GÒN
10/04/2026 17:27
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Information security assessment of the information system, providing annual information security reports .
- Winning bidder: CMC CYBER SECURITY LIMITED COMPANY
23/10/2025 16:04
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Population of software rights, equipment and supplies .
- Winning bidder: H.N.T.C INTEGRATED SOLUTION SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2025 10:05
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin announced the results of the bid package Hire information technology services on placement infrastructure, electrical systems, air conditioners and other related equipment to place backup systems for integrated systems and operate Natural Resources and Environment database for the period 2025-2027 .
- Winning bidder: TERABOX TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
29/09/2025 11:30
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes Tender Notice Information security assessment of the information system, providing annual information security reports in the form Competitive Offer .
24/09/2025 16:19
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes Tender Notice Population of software rights, equipment and supplies in the form Competitive Offer .
24/09/2025 16:16
Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin publishes the plan The category "Payment of system maintenance charges; shopping (extension) copyright, equipment and replacement supplies; Assessing information security of the information system, providing reports on annual information security" is the task of "Maintaining and operating the Natural Resources and Environment Information System 2025" with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2025 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm công nghệ thông tin has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects