Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,688,230,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,683,180,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,688,230,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,683,180,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy IPL hair removal machine of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Long Phát
13/12/2019 08:41
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy an automatic hematology analyzer of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ HOÁ CHẤT HÀ THÀNH
04/12/2019 09:14
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Buy IPL hair removal machine of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/11/2019 09:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Buy medical equipment of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with 4 bidding package.
20/11/2019 09:07
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy hospital management software of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
08/11/2019 10:40
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Buy hospital management software of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/10/2019 10:51
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Buy hospital management software of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with 3 bidding package.
16/10/2019 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Fractional CO2 Laser Machine of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Hùng Vượng
10/12/2018 15:13
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Buy Fractional CO2 Laser Machine of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/11/2018 09:51
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Buy Fractional CO2 Laser Machine of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2018 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Shopping for biological products with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2021 09:23
TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Shopping for Medical Chemicals with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2021 09:14
TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies with 1 bidding package .
19/07/2021 13:45
TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Procurement of biological products, testing chemicals with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2021 15:25
TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies and testing chemicals with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2021 17:08
TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Buy IPL hair removal machine .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Long Phát
13/12/2019 08:41
TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Buy an automatic hematology analyzer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ HOÁ CHẤT HÀ THÀNH
04/12/2019 09:14
TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG publishes Tender Notice Buy IPL hair removal machine in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/11/2019 09:10
TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Buy medical equipment with 4 bidding package .
20/11/2019 09:07
TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Buy hospital management software .
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
08/11/2019 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy IPL hair removal machine of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Long Phát
13/12/2019 08:41
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy an automatic hematology analyzer of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ HOÁ CHẤT HÀ THÀNH
04/12/2019 09:14
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Buy IPL hair removal machine of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/11/2019 09:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Buy medical equipment of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with 4 bidding package.
20/11/2019 09:07
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy hospital management software of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Tập đoàn Công nghiệp Viễn thông Quân đội
08/11/2019 10:40
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Buy hospital management software of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/10/2019 10:51
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Buy hospital management software of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with 3 bidding package.
16/10/2019 15:34
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Fractional CO2 Laser Machine of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Hùng Vượng
10/12/2018 15:13
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Buy Fractional CO2 Laser Machine of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/11/2018 09:51
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Buy Fractional CO2 Laser Machine of the investor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2018 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM DA LIỄU HẢI PHÒNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects