Buy an automatic hematology analyzer

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy an automatic hematology analyzer
Name of project
Mua thiết bị y tế
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
143.230.000 VND
Tender value
143.230.000 VND
Conversion date
20/11/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
422/QĐ-TTDL
Approval date
02/12/2019
Completion date
09:14 04/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103407083 0103407083

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ HOÁ CHẤT HÀ THÀNH

143.230.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second