Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,200,467,199 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,200,228,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,200,467,199 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,200,228,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/07/2020 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted the request Repairing the roof of the factory, the operator of the Vinh Phuc Motor Vehicle Registration Center of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới with 5 bidding package.
17/07/2020 16:50
Investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted an investment and development project Repairing the roof of the factory, the operator of the Vinh Phuc Motor Vehicle Registration Center.
17/07/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới.
21/05/2018 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment tenders of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới.
09/05/2018 15:51
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted Tender Notice Equipment tenders of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/03/2018 11:41
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted Tender Notice Equipment tenders of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/03/2018 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted the request Invest in upgrading equipment of motor vehicle inspection line of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới with 5 bidding package.
26/03/2018 10:22
Investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted an investment and development project Invest in upgrading equipment of motor vehicle inspection line.
26/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of new truck registration lines of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH T&E
19/11/2014 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Nhật Long
21/05/2018 15:22
Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới announced the results of the bid package Equipment tenders .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Việt Nét
09/05/2018 15:51
Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới publishes Tender Notice Equipment tenders in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/03/2018 11:41
Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới publishes Tender Notice Equipment tenders in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/03/2018 10:55
Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới publishes the plan Invest in upgrading equipment of motor vehicle inspection line with 5 bidding package .
26/03/2018 10:22
Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới publishes Tender Notice Procurement of truck inspection lines at Ha Dong Station. (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 159 on August 23, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
23/08/2016 08:05
Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới publishes Tender Notice Equipment installation. (Newspaper issue 77 April 27, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/04/2016 09:33
Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of 01 set of exhaust gas testing equipment for gasoline and diesel engines in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/11/2014 16:08
Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of 01 set of exhaust gas testing equipment for gasoline and diesel engines in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/11/2014 09:24
Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of new truck registration lines .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH T&E
19/11/2014 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/07/2020 17:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted the request Repairing the roof of the factory, the operator of the Vinh Phuc Motor Vehicle Registration Center of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới with 5 bidding package.
17/07/2020 16:50
Investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted an investment and development project Repairing the roof of the factory, the operator of the Vinh Phuc Motor Vehicle Registration Center.
17/07/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới.
21/05/2018 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment tenders of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới.
09/05/2018 15:51
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted Tender Notice Equipment tenders of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/03/2018 11:41
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted Tender Notice Equipment tenders of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/03/2018 10:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted the request Invest in upgrading equipment of motor vehicle inspection line of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới with 5 bidding package.
26/03/2018 10:22
Investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted an investment and development project Invest in upgrading equipment of motor vehicle inspection line.
26/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of new truck registration lines of the investor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH T&E
19/11/2014 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Đăng kiểm xe cơ giới has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects