Equipment tenders

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment tenders
Name of project
Đầu tư nâng cấp thiết bị dây chuyền Kiểm định xe cơ giới
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.789.700.000 VND
Tender value
1.789.700.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 20/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
50/QĐ-TTĐK ngày 02/05/2018
Approval date
02/05/2018
Completion date
15:51 09/05/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3600283563 3600283563

Công ty TNHH Việt Nét

1.789.480.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second