Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z069410
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn1900299200
Complete Name of the Unit

Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Bạc Liêu

Business Registration ID
1900299200
Subclasses
Local Agency
Type of agency
Big
Address
89/4 Trần Phú, phường 7, 7 Ward, Bạc Liêu City, Bạc Liêu
Address (After merge)
89/4 Trần Phú, phường 7, Phường Bạc Liêu, Cà Mau
Phone number (Old MSC)
02916252114
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
1900299200
Date of issue
20/09/1997
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Nguyễn Văn Tươi
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
21/11/2018
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Bạc Liêu as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Bạc Liêu are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Bidding package: Organizing events of tables and decorations to perform job exchanges in 2025
Publication date: 09:18 16/05/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Enter data for information collection content. Searching for people - Job seekers
Publication date: 15:25 06/12/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Repair propaganda information boards to support sustainable employment under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024
Publication date: 14:42 15/11/2024
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Bạc Liêu has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 44 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Name of Tender Notice: 20190368642-00 Office Repair
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Name of Tender Notice: 20181208330-00 Office Repair
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Bạc Liêu has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Bạc Liêu has posted 43 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 43 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 41 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Bạc Liêu has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Bạc Liêu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 490
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second