Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 60 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 103 contractor selection plans with a total of 139 bidding packages, of which 99 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 124 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 107 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 21.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,676,709,439 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,538,038,548 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 21.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,676,709,439 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,538,038,548 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 108 contractor selection plans, of which 97 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Selection of a contractor to conduct cost estimation for materials and supplies required for the construction project: repair of the A3 office building and the 5th-floor document storage warehouse within the 5-story building, completed in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/09/2026 17:34
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Repair of office block A3 and storage of unemployment insurance records on the 5th floor of a 5-storey building in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/09/2026 10:12
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN MK
26/08/2026 15:29
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HATC INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:25
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Survey and prepare a technical and economic feasibility report for the following task: Repair of office space in building A3 and storage area for unemployment insurance records on the 5th floor of a 5-story building, completed by 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY
21/08/2026 16:34
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Scan unemployment insurance records with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:06
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Selection of contractor for conducting the technical and economic feasibility study and preparing the report: repair of office space in block A3 and archive storage area for unemployment insurance records on the 5th floor of a 5-story building, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 10:05
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Selecting a contractor to perform the task of repairing the office of block A3 and the unemployment insurance file storage on the 5th floor of the 5-story building in 2026 with 5 bidding package .
28/07/2026 15:39
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing request for interest documents and evaluating proposal documents .
- Winning bidder: HATC INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 15:20
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of invitation for expression of interest documents and appraisal of bidding results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN MK
28/07/2026 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Provide cloud -based server infrastructure and system administration services for professional software .
- Winning bidder: INVIGROUP JSC
01/05/2025 10:05
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Provide cloud server infrastructure and system management services for professional software with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 16:23
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Organizing a job fair event in Tuong Duong district in 2024 and related services .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI TRÍ VÀ SỰ KIỆN NGỌC ANH GROUP
22/11/2024 16:29
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Organizing a job fair event in Tuong Duong district in 2024 and related services with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 17:08
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Contractor selection (phase 1) bidding package for preparing project feasibility study report: strengthening facilities and information technology infrastructure for the Provincial Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2024 08:53
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Procurement of uniforms for officers and employees of Nghe An employment service center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOẢN VINH
05/07/2024 11:11
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement of uniforms for officers and employees of Nghe An Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2024 16:23
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of curtains for one-stop houses at Nghe An Employment Service Center .
- Winning bidder:
26/06/2024 08:41
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement and installation of curtains for 1-door interconnected house at Nghe An Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2024 16:29
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement and installation of curtains for 1-door interconnected house at Nghe An Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2024 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Selection of a contractor to conduct cost estimation for materials and supplies required for the construction project: repair of the A3 office building and the 5th-floor document storage warehouse within the 5-story building, completed in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/09/2026 17:34
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Repair of office block A3 and storage of unemployment insurance records on the 5th floor of a 5-storey building in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/09/2026 10:12
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN MK
26/08/2026 15:29
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HATC INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 15:25
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Survey and prepare a technical and economic feasibility report for the following task: Repair of office space in building A3 and storage area for unemployment insurance records on the 5th floor of a 5-story building, completed by 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY
21/08/2026 16:34
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Scan unemployment insurance records with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:06
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Selection of contractor for conducting the technical and economic feasibility study and preparing the report: repair of office space in block A3 and archive storage area for unemployment insurance records on the 5th floor of a 5-story building, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 10:05
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An publishes the plan Selecting a contractor to perform the task of repairing the office of block A3 and the unemployment insurance file storage on the 5th floor of the 5-story building in 2026 with 5 bidding package .
28/07/2026 15:39
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing request for interest documents and evaluating proposal documents .
- Winning bidder: HATC INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 15:20
Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of invitation for expression of interest documents and appraisal of bidding results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN MK
28/07/2026 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An has posted 103 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 139 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An has posted 28 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An has posted 124 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 124 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 107 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An has a relationship with 60 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm dịch vụ việc làm Nghệ An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects