Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 72 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 106 contractor selection plans with a total of 322 bidding packages, of which 96 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 99 packages (with 105 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 62 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 270 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 253 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.24%, Construction 18.10%, Consultancy 9.52%, Non-consultancy 35.24%, Mixed 1.90%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 299,902,387,872 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 297,719,927,081 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ as follows:
- Has relationships with 72 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.24%, Construction 18.10%, Consulting 9.52%, Non-consulting 35.24%, Mixed 1.90%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 299,902,387,872 VND, in which the total winning value is: 297,719,927,081 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 102 contractor selection plans, of which 102 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 84 Tender Notices, of which 82 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 19 bidding packages, of which 19 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.17% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.6% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Undefined (15)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Undefined (15)
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy property fire and explosion insurance in 2023 from the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
19/06/2023 16:28
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Construction of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/05/2023 15:36
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted Tender Notice Buy property fire and explosion insurance in 2023 from the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/05/2023 15:00
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy washing machines and industrial irons at the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ.
- Winning bidder: THE ONE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2023 15:14
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted Tender Notice Buy washing machines and industrial irons at the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2022 11:08
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted Tender Notice Buy washing machines and industrial irons at the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2022 14:35
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check in 2022 for employees of the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/07/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fire and explosion insurance in 2022 from the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI
29/06/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted the request Periodic health check in 2022 for employees of the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted the request Periodic health check in 2022 for employees of the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with 3 bidding package.
21/06/2022 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ announced the results of the bid package Buy property fire and explosion insurance in 2023 from the International Convention Center .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
19/06/2023 16:28
TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
29/05/2023 15:36
TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ announced the results of the bidding package Buy property fire and explosion insurance in 2023 from the International Convention Center with 2 participating contractors .
22/05/2023 15:04
TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ publishes Tender Notice Buy property fire and explosion insurance in 2023 from the International Convention Center in the form Competitive Offer .
15/05/2023 15:00
TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ publishes the plan Planning and construction of bidding packages: Construction, Project management consulting; Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids; Supervision consultants; Auditing consultancy; Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results in the Repairing Project of some items at the International Trade Center with 6 bidding package .
10/05/2023 11:02
TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ publishes the plan Planning and auditing bidding packages for consulting on preparation of economic reports, consultancy on appraisal and payment of economic reports, and price appraisal consultancy in the Repairing of some items at TTHNQT with 3 bidding package .
10/05/2023 09:26
TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ publishes the plan Buy property fire and explosion insurance in 2023 from the International Convention Center with 3 bidding package .
17/04/2023 09:57
TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ announced the results of the bid package Buy washing machines and industrial irons at the International Convention Center .
- Winning bidder: THE ONE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2023 15:14
TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ announced the results of the bidding package Buy washing machines and industrial irons at the International Convention Center with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2022 09:14
TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ announced the results of the bidding package Buy washing machines and industrial irons at the International Convention Center with 1 participating contractors .
22/12/2022 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy property fire and explosion insurance in 2023 from the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
19/06/2023 16:28
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Construction of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/05/2023 15:36
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted Tender Notice Buy property fire and explosion insurance in 2023 from the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/05/2023 15:00
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy washing machines and industrial irons at the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ.
- Winning bidder: THE ONE VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2023 15:14
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted Tender Notice Buy washing machines and industrial irons at the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2022 11:08
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted Tender Notice Buy washing machines and industrial irons at the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2022 14:35
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check in 2022 for employees of the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/07/2022 16:03
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fire and explosion insurance in 2022 from the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI
29/06/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted the request Periodic health check in 2022 for employees of the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted the request Periodic health check in 2022 for employees of the International Convention Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ with 3 bidding package.
21/06/2022 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted 106 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 322 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted 105 Tender Notices in 99 bidding packages. Among these, 65 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 40 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has posted 62 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 62 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has a relationship with 72 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM HỘI NGHỊ QUỐC TẾ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects