Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 09: Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:37 29/05/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing some items at TTHNQT
Bidding package name
Tender package No 09: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Fund for the development of career activities of TTHNQT
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 05/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
66/QĐ-TTHNQT
Approval date
25/05/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Hội nghị Quốc tế

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:36 29/05/2023
to
16:00 05/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 05/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
21.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty one million dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 D2DSPACE ARCHITECTURE, CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Tổ15 Hòa Bình, phường Yên Nghĩa, Quận Hà Đông, Hà Nội
2 Center for Industrial and Infrastructural Engineering Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 81, Phố Trần Cung, phường Nghĩa Tân, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội - Phường Nghĩa Tân - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 ASEAN INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 155 phố An Trạch - Phường ô Chợ Dừa - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 VINACITY - VIETNAM CITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 17, ngách 1, ngõ 31, đường Nguyễn Chí Thanh, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, thành phố Hà Nội - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 ASEAN INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 155 phố An Trạch - Phường ô Chợ Dừa - Quận Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 VINACITY - VIETNAM CITY CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 17, ngách 1, ngõ 31, đường Nguyễn Chí Thanh, phường Ngọc Khánh, quận Ba Đình, thành phố Hà Nội - Phường Ngọc Khánh - Quận Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
Do thay đổi thông tin của Chủ đầu tư - Bên mời thầu
Decision number
67/QĐ-TTHNQT
Decision approval date
00:00 31/05/2023
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
11:30 31/05/2023

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ > 5T
1
2
Máy trộn vữa 80l
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạng mục 1: Cải tạo phòng 102
2
Tháo dỡ đèn LED D110
6
bộ
3
Tháo dỡ đèn TUYP LED dài 1,2m
8
bộ
4
Tháo dỡ trần thạch cao
38.299
m2
5
Tháo bức tranh sơn dầu khổ lớn
43.71
m2
6
Vận chuyển và lắp đặt lại bức tranh sơn dầu khổ lớn
43.71
m2
7
Gia công khung thép hộp
0.401
tấn
8
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
38.299
m2
9
Thi công vách bằng tấm thạch cao 2 mặt
90.889
m2
10
Cung cấp lắp đặt phào thạch cao
110.845
m
11
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
238.212
m2
12
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
412.313
m2
13
Cung cấp vách ngăn CNC Veneer sồi ván MDF lõi xanh chống ẩm phủ Vener sồi 2 mặt KT 1800x1050 (Bao gồm cả khung đế, bánh xe)
6
bộ
14
Vách che cột gỗ công nghiệp dày 12mm ép 2 lớp (bao gồm cả khung xương)
23.56
m2
15
Dán giấy trang trí vào tường, vách
268.446
m2
16
Vách ngăn di động T80: Loại Palace 85,giảm âm từ 40-45 dB. loại vách dày:85mm hoạt động bằng tay…. (Chi tiết yêu cầu tại Chương V)
45.043
m2
17
Cung cấp tủ khăn giấy bằng gỗ tự nhiên
4.5
m2
18
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào mặt tủ sử dụng keo dán
2.7
m2
19
Lớp xốp lót trải nền
156.748
m2
20
Cung cấp thi công thảm cao cấp trải sàn
156.748
m2
21
Cửa gỗ nhựa sơn PU theo mẫu, ô kính phun cát dày 6.38mm
19.389
m2
22
Khuôn cửa 100 gỗ nhựa
48.08
m
23
Lắp dựng cửa
19.389
m2
24
Bản lề cửa
30
cái
25
Khoá cửa
7
bộ
26
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 63Ampe
2
cái
27
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 32Ampe
3
cái
28
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 10Ampe
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt vỏ tủ điện điều khiển 10 Module
1
tủ
30
Lắp đặt ống ghen luồn điện cứng D20
60
m
31
Lắp đặt ống ghen luồn điện ruột gà D20
100
m
32
Lắp đặt dây cáp CU/PVC (1x4)mm2 đỏ
200
m
33
Lắp đặt dây cáp CU/PVC (1x4)mm2 đen
200
m
34
Lắp đặt dây cáp CU/PVC (1x4)mm2 tiếp địa
200
m
35
Lắp đặt dây cáp CU/PVC (1x1,5)mm2 đỏ
100
m
36
Lắp đặt dây cáp CU/PVC (1x1,5)mm2 đen
100
m
37
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột CU/PVC (2x10)mm2
10
m
38
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu âm tường 16A+ đế âm
15
cái
39
Lắp đặt công tắc đơn 1 chiều + mặt che+ đế âm
12
cái
40
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt thông gió trên tường
6
cái
41
Lắp đặt dây điều khiển điều hoà 2x1.5mm2
150
m
42
Lắp đặt ống ghen luồn điện ruột gà D20
75
m
43
Lắp đặt ổ cắm mạng âm tường RJ45
6
cái
44
Cáp mạng máy tính UTP CAT 6E/4 đôi
40
10 m
45
Giắc cắm mạng
9
cái
46
Lắp đặt ống ghen luồn điện ruột gà D20
50
m
47
Lắp đặt ống ghen luồn điện ruột gà D32
50
m
48
Hạng mục: Hàng lang tầng 3
49
Thi công vách bằng tấm thạch cao dày 9mm 2 mặt
3.557
m2
50
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
7.114
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 09: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 09: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second