Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.31%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,655,185,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,411,021,613 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.31%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,655,185,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,411,021,613 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lạng Sơn (3), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lạng Sơn (3), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizers and pesticides .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP TÌNH XUYÊN
14/08/2026 15:08
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing machinery and equipment for testing activities is part of the budget estimate for the task "Maintaining a system of goods quality testing laboratories". .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ HÓA CHẤT CÔNG NGHIỆP TRƯỜNG THI
07/08/2026 15:33
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy white Hoang Tinh saplings .
- Winning bidder: Nam Duong Doan Hung Company Limited
31/07/2026 16:00
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP TÌNH XUYÊN
31/07/2026 15:56
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP TÌNH XUYÊN
31/07/2026 15:43
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy purple marijuana seedlings .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư & Dịch vụ Thái Thanh
31/07/2026 15:37
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement package to carry out the task of applying and transferring research results on the topic: "Research and application of science and restoration technology, building breeding models, intensive farming and branding for BaoThai Hong rice variety" with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 17:13
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan and estimate for procurement of machinery and equipment for testing activities under the budget estimate of the task "Maintaining the system of goods quality testing laboratories" with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:45
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates under the task of applying and transferring research results on the topic: "Application of scientific and technological advances in breeding and building a model of growing Purple Amomum in Lang Son province" with 2 bidding package .
15/07/2026 17:47
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates under the task of applying and transferring research results on the topic: "Research on conservation of genetic resources of a number of rare and highly valuable medicinal medicinal species (Ngu Gia Gia gai Gai, Loi Loi, Dang ginseng, Purple Ba Ki, Binh Lime, Red Polygonum, Red Hoang Tinh Hoang, White Hoang Tinh Hoang Tinh)" with 2 bidding package .
15/07/2026 17:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A
18/10/2024 14:30
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction work for the renovation of the headquarters of the Center for Science and Technology Application, Development, and Product Quality Testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THANH
18/10/2024 14:27
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Center for Application, Development of Science - Technology and Measurement, Product Quality with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2024 08:15
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair of the headquarters of the Center for Application, Development of Science - Technology and Measurement, Product Quality in the form Open bidding .
24/09/2024 08:59
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: TAM KHANG THAI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/09/2024 15:08
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN KHÁNH VQ
10/09/2024 15:07
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2024 16:33
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing the Application Center headquarters, developing science - technology and measurement, product quality with 5 bidding package .
28/08/2024 09:19
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 6-seat BOD5 apparatus under the project of equipment procurement for professional work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhật Anh
26/07/2023 09:58
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of 6-seat BOD5 apparatus under the project of equipment procurement for professional work with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2023 09:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizers and pesticides .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP TÌNH XUYÊN
14/08/2026 15:08
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing machinery and equipment for testing activities is part of the budget estimate for the task "Maintaining a system of goods quality testing laboratories". .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VÀ HÓA CHẤT CÔNG NGHIỆP TRƯỜNG THI
07/08/2026 15:33
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy white Hoang Tinh saplings .
- Winning bidder: Nam Duong Doan Hung Company Limited
31/07/2026 16:00
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP TÌNH XUYÊN
31/07/2026 15:56
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP TÌNH XUYÊN
31/07/2026 15:43
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Buy purple marijuana seedlings .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư & Dịch vụ Thái Thanh
31/07/2026 15:37
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement package to carry out the task of applying and transferring research results on the topic: "Research and application of science and restoration technology, building breeding models, intensive farming and branding for BaoThai Hong rice variety" with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 17:13
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan and estimate for procurement of machinery and equipment for testing activities under the budget estimate of the task "Maintaining the system of goods quality testing laboratories" with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 16:45
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Approving the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates under the task of applying and transferring research results on the topic: "Application of scientific and technological advances in breeding and building a model of growing Purple Amomum in Lang Son province" with 2 bidding package .
15/07/2026 17:47
Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors for procurement estimates under the task of applying and transferring research results on the topic: "Research on conservation of genetic resources of a number of rare and highly valuable medicinal medicinal species (Ngu Gia Gia gai Gai, Loi Loi, Dang ginseng, Purple Ba Ki, Binh Lime, Red Polygonum, Red Hoang Tinh Hoang, White Hoang Tinh Hoang Tinh)" with 2 bidding package .
15/07/2026 17:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Khoa học và Công nghệ Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects