Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Khuyến nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 56 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 113 contractor selection plans with a total of 113 bidding packages, of which 113 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 55 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 100 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 57 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,247,156,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,578,812,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Khuyến nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,247,156,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,578,812,750 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 109 contractor selection plans, of which 87 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 55 Tender Notices, of which 41 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the agricultural extension model in the fisheries sector in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Cao Minh Aquaculture Technology Company Limited
13/07/2026 11:00
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the agricultural extension model in the livestock sector in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGOCKY MANUFACTURE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 11:29
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Package 06: VietGAHP certification .
- Winning bidder: AGRI-CERT SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 17:00
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Purchase mixed feed for cows .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AGRO - FORESTRY - FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
10/06/2026 16:05
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes Tender Notice Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the agricultural extension model in the livestock sector in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
01/06/2026 17:14
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes Tender Notice Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the agricultural extension model in the fisheries sector in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
01/06/2026 16:37
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating procurement packages: Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the model
agricultural extension in the fisheries sector in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 15:00
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating procurement packages: Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the model
agricultural extension in the livestock sector in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 14:56
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Provide refreshments between conference hours .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ TUYẾN
29/05/2026 11:32
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes Tender Notice Package 06: VietGAHP certification in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2026 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Provide varieties to implement the local goat renovation model .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC HOÀNG
23/06/2025 16:45
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Providing breeds and foods to implement the model of raising Dong Tao chicken commercially associated with product consumption .
- Winning bidder: BÙI THỊ HẠNH
23/06/2025 14:30
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Supplying melon and supplies to implement a safe melon production model to link product consumption .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUNG PRODUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 16:19
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Providing zucchini varieties and materials to implement the model of planting zucchini in Nho Quan district .
- Winning bidder: TRONG ANH AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 15:44
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes the plan Providing pineapple varieties and materials to implement the new pineapple breeding model with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 10:27
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Supplying green shrimp breeds and materials to implement the model of giant freshwater shrimp farming
Selling intensive farming in ponds in Nho Quan district .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Trang
20/06/2025 07:19
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimating: Bidding package to supply seeds to implement the local goat renovation model with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 12:30
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Providing lemon seedlings and materials to implement the inefficient crop conversion model to planting lemon yellow trees associated with product consumption .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SEED LIMITED COMPANY
18/06/2025 10:50
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Supply lotus and fertilizer to implement the intensive lotus planting model .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HUNG SEED LIMITED COMPANY
17/06/2025 17:23
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes the plan The bidding package provides breeds and food to implement the model of raising the three -tortoise of the commercial thorns in the pond with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the agricultural extension model in the fisheries sector in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Cao Minh Aquaculture Technology Company Limited
13/07/2026 11:00
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the agricultural extension model in the livestock sector in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGOCKY MANUFACTURE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 11:29
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Package 06: VietGAHP certification .
- Winning bidder: AGRI-CERT SCIENCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2026 17:00
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Purchase mixed feed for cows .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AGRO - FORESTRY - FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
10/06/2026 16:05
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes Tender Notice Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the agricultural extension model in the livestock sector in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
01/06/2026 17:14
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes Tender Notice Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the agricultural extension model in the fisheries sector in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
01/06/2026 16:37
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating procurement packages: Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the model
agricultural extension in the fisheries sector in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 15:00
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating procurement packages: Providing seeds, food and materials to implement the model
agricultural extension in the livestock sector in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 14:56
Trung tâm Khuyến nông announced the results of the bid package Provide refreshments between conference hours .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ TUYẾN
29/05/2026 11:32
Trung tâm Khuyến nông publishes Tender Notice Package 06: VietGAHP certification in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2026 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Khuyến nông has posted 113 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 113 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông has posted 55 Tender Notices in 45 bidding packages. Among these, 41 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 14 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông has posted 100 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 100 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 57 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông has a relationship with 56 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Khuyến nông has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects