Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,776,853,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,763,897,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,776,853,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,763,897,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Provide chicken breeds and chicken feed of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ DỊCH VỤ CHĂN NUÔI
15/09/2022 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package Supply of mixed feed and microbiological products for cows of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CPART
10/05/2022 08:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying black trout seed, industrial bran of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã thủy sản Hưng Phát
29/04/2022 08:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the request Buy fertilizer Luc Than Nong of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2021 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the request Buying inorganic fertilizers and pesticides for MH Growing biomass corn to create raw materials in livestock production linked to product consumption of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2021 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the request Buy Azotobacterin microbial fertilizer for MH Growing biomass corn to create raw materials in livestock production linked to product consumption of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2021 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the request Buy corn seeds NK7328 to serve MH Growing biomass corn to create raw materials in animal husbandry linked to product consumption of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2021 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of fertilizers and pesticides of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình.
29/09/2021 09:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying hybrid maize, elephant grass of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẠT GIỐNG VIỆT
29/09/2021 09:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the request Buy industrial feed for commercial Langfish farming model of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2021 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Provide chicken breeds and chicken feed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THỨC ĂN CHĂN NUÔI TH VIỆT NAM, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ DỊCH VỤ CHĂN NUÔI
15/09/2022 09:12
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package Supply of mixed feed and microbiological products for cows .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÀ THỊ GIỜ, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CPART
10/05/2022 08:07
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình announced the results of the bid package Supplying black trout seed, industrial bran .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã thủy sản Hưng Phát
29/04/2022 08:14
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package Supply of mixed feed and microbiological products for cows with 2 participating contractors .
26/04/2022 16:30
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Bidding package Supply of mixed feed and microbiological products for cows in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/04/2022 16:18
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình announced the results of the bidding package Supplying black trout seed, industrial bran with 1 participating contractors .
18/04/2022 09:05
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình publishes Tender Notice Supplying black trout seed, industrial bran in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/04/2022 17:17
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình publishes the plan Buy fertilizer Luc Than Nong with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2021 15:43
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình publishes the plan Buying inorganic fertilizers and pesticides for MH Growing biomass corn to create raw materials in livestock production linked to product consumption with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2021 15:40
Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình publishes the plan Buy Azotobacterin microbial fertilizer for MH Growing biomass corn to create raw materials in livestock production linked to product consumption with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2021 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Provide chicken breeds and chicken feed of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ DỊCH VỤ CHĂN NUÔI
15/09/2022 09:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package Supply of mixed feed and microbiological products for cows of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CPART
10/05/2022 08:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying black trout seed, industrial bran of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã thủy sản Hưng Phát
29/04/2022 08:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the request Buy fertilizer Luc Than Nong of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2021 15:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the request Buying inorganic fertilizers and pesticides for MH Growing biomass corn to create raw materials in livestock production linked to product consumption of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2021 15:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the request Buy Azotobacterin microbial fertilizer for MH Growing biomass corn to create raw materials in livestock production linked to product consumption of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2021 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the request Buy corn seeds NK7328 to serve MH Growing biomass corn to create raw materials in animal husbandry linked to product consumption of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
14/10/2021 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of fertilizers and pesticides of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình.
29/09/2021 09:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying hybrid maize, elephant grass of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẠT GIỐNG VIỆT
29/09/2021 09:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted the request Buy industrial feed for commercial Langfish farming model of the investor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2021 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Khuyến nông Thái Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects