Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 465,781,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 465,776,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 465,781,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 465,776,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide desks and chairs of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Trương Vinh
20/09/2022 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Provide desks and chairs of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 20:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide tables and chairs of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH IAI PARTNER
26/08/2022 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide traffic signs - Ensure traffic safety on test road test vehicles of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Trương Vinh
22/08/2022 20:21
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Provide traffic signs - Ensure traffic safety on test road test vehicles of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Provide tables and chairs of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Dương Quốc Trung
22/07/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2022 19:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 announced the results of the bid package Provide desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Trương Vinh
20/09/2022 16:36
Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 publishes the plan Provide desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2022 20:58
Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 announced the results of the bid package Provide tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH IAI PARTNER
26/08/2022 09:32
Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 announced the results of the bid package Provide traffic signs - Ensure traffic safety on test road test vehicles .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Trương Vinh
22/08/2022 20:21
Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 publishes the plan Provide traffic signs - Ensure traffic safety on test road test vehicles with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2022 14:46
Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 publishes the plan Provide tables and chairs with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2022 14:41
Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Dương Quốc Trung
22/07/2022 16:11
Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 publishes the plan Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2022 16:08
Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 publishes the plan Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2022 10:37
Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 publishes the plan Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2022 19:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide desks and chairs of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Trương Vinh
20/09/2022 16:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Provide desks and chairs of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 20:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide tables and chairs of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH IAI PARTNER
26/08/2022 09:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide traffic signs - Ensure traffic safety on test road test vehicles of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Trương Vinh
22/08/2022 20:21
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Provide traffic signs - Ensure traffic safety on test road test vehicles of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Provide tables and chairs of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Dương Quốc Trung
22/07/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted the request Procurement of materials, equipment, testing tools of the investor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2022 19:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm kiểm định số 17 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects