Provide tables and chairs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide tables and chairs
Name of project
Cung cấp bảng biểu, ghế ngồi làm việc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
50.739.000 VND
Tender value
50.739.000 VND
Conversion date
12/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
289/QĐ-KĐ17 ngày 18/8/2022
Approval date
18/08/2022
Completion date
09:32 26/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0316959628 0316959628

Công ty TNHH IAI PARTNER

50.739.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second