Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 134 contractor selection plans with a total of 306 bidding packages, of which 123 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 79 packages (with 89 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 225 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 160 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 90 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 76 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.28%, Construction 8.99%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 15.73%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 72,523,446,772 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 66,799,992,741 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT as follows:
- Has relationships with 90 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.28%, Construction 8.99%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 15.73%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 72,523,446,772 VND, in which the total winning value is: 66,799,992,741 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 184 contractor selection plans, of which 113 were self-published, and 71 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 106 Tender Notices, of which 89 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 5 bidding packages, of which 5 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cao Bằng (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cao Bằng (5)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT announced the results of the bid package Conducting medical device and other specialized equipment calibration in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AOV QUALITY ASSURANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:27
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan In the records for the Expanded Vaccination Campaign in Hung Yen Province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 08:48
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT announced the results of the bid package Production of propaganda materials on tobacco harm prevention in Cao Bang province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÔ ÍCH THÂN
26/08/2026 11:17
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Providing pest control services for existing buildings at the 2nd branch of the Hung Yen Disease Control Center. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:41
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase medical supplies and biological products for professional work in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2026 15:42
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Estimated procurement of chemicals for testing HBV, HCV, and HIV to support healthcare activities in Q4 2026. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 10:19
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Estimated procurement of chemical reagents for laboratory testing to support water quality management and monitoring activities in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 10:12
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Estimated procurement of chemicals for testing purposes to support water quality management and monitoring activities in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 09:35
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Estimate for purchasing medical supplies to support the operation of disease control and treatment at the Center. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:32
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Estimate for purchasing medical supplies to support the operation of disease control and treatment at the Center. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và xây dựng Tài Đức
18/07/2025 10:14
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT announced the results of the bid package Shopping office tools for departments and rooms of the Center for Disease Control 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trung tâm thương mại tổng hợp Thái Định
01/07/2025 11:18
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT announced the results of the bid package Print medical news and high population in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VIỆT LẬP CAO BẰNG
01/07/2025 11:05
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Shopping office tools for departments and rooms of the Center for Disease Control 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 14:35
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Print medical news and high population in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 08:36
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Print medical news and high population in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 08:19
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Repair, maintenance of stairs and working rooms horizontal houses on the back of A - Cao Bang Provincial Disease Control Center with 4 bidding package .
03/04/2025 10:50
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT announced the results of the bid package Install sun protection roller blinds for departments and rooms in building B and D of the Center for Disease Control in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN MINH ĐỨC
10/12/2024 15:21
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Install sun protection roller blinds for departments and rooms in building B and D of the Cao Bang Provincial Center for Disease Control with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 15:01
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT announced the results of the bid package Producing communication materials on the prevention of tobacco harms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO PHƯƠNG NAM ART, NGOC HUNG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT announced the results of the bid package Conducting medical device and other specialized equipment calibration in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: AOV QUALITY ASSURANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 09:27
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan In the records for the Expanded Vaccination Campaign in Hung Yen Province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 08:48
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT announced the results of the bid package Production of propaganda materials on tobacco harm prevention in Cao Bang province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÔ ÍCH THÂN
26/08/2026 11:17
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Providing pest control services for existing buildings at the 2nd branch of the Hung Yen Disease Control Center. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:41
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase medical supplies and biological products for professional work in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2026 15:42
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Estimated procurement of chemicals for testing HBV, HCV, and HIV to support healthcare activities in Q4 2026. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 10:19
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Estimated procurement of chemical reagents for laboratory testing to support water quality management and monitoring activities in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 10:12
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Estimated procurement of chemicals for testing purposes to support water quality management and monitoring activities in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 09:35
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Estimate for purchasing medical supplies to support the operation of disease control and treatment at the Center. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:32
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT publishes the plan Estimate for purchasing medical supplies to support the operation of disease control and treatment at the Center. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT has posted 134 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 306 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT has posted 89 Tender Notices in 79 bidding packages. Among these, 89 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT has posted 225 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 225 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 160 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT has a relationship with 90 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM KIỂM SOÁT BỆNH TẬT has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects