Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm lưu trữ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 96 bidding packages, of which 55 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 42 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 359,054,115,945 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 348,114,457,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm lưu trữ as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 359,054,115,945 VND, in which the total winning value is: 348,114,457,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of air conditioners at Vietnam Social Insurance Archive Center of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ.
- Winning bidder: cong ty co phan xay dung va dich vu tong hop Hoang Hai
10/06/2020 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the request Repair and maintenance of air conditioners at Vietnam Social Insurance Archive Center of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2020 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing maintenance and repair services for office machines at the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Insurance of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Hồng Hà
21/01/2020 12:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the request Providing maintenance and repair services for office machines at the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Insurance of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2020 11:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cabinets and desks at the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Security of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Sản xuất Lợi Đông
14/01/2020 17:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services of spraying termites and insects, disinfecting documents at the archives on the 3rd, 5th and 5th floors of the Vietnam Social Security Archives Center. of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu và côn trùng gây hại
14/01/2020 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the request Provide cabinets and desks at the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Security of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2020 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the request Decision on the approval of the plan to select a contractor to provide the service of spraying insecticides and disinfecting documents at the archives on the 3rd, 5th and 5th floors of the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Insurance. of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2020 13:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination in 2019 for civil servants and public employees at the Archives of Social Insurance of Vietnam of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Đại học Y Hà Nội
26/11/2019 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the request Periodic health examination in 2019 for civil servants and public employees at the Archives of Social Insurance of Vietnam of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2019 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm lưu trữ publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the package: Maintenance and repair of air conditioners at the Vietnam Social Insurance Archive with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2022 15:24
Trung tâm lưu trữ publishes the plan Providing services of spraying termites, insects and disinfecting at the archives on the 3rd and 4th floors of the Vietnam Social Security Archives Center. with 1 bidding package .
28/01/2021 15:29
Trung tâm lưu trữ publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Car maintenance and repair in 2020 at the Vietnam Social Insurance Archive with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2020 15:06
Trung tâm lưu trữ publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the package: Installing a dehumidifier system and repairing floors at the Vietnam Social Security Archive with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2020 16:42
Trung tâm lưu trữ publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the 2020 periodical health examination package for civil servants and public employees at the Vietnam Social Insurance Archive Center with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2020 12:19
Trung tâm lưu trữ announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of air conditioners at Vietnam Social Insurance Archive Center .
- Winning bidder: cong ty co phan xay dung va dich vu tong hop Hoang Hai
10/06/2020 15:04
Trung tâm lưu trữ publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of air conditioners at Vietnam Social Insurance Archive Center with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2020 14:24
Trung tâm lưu trữ announced the results of the bid package Providing maintenance and repair services for office machines at the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Hồng Hà
21/01/2020 12:02
Trung tâm lưu trữ publishes the plan Providing maintenance and repair services for office machines at the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Insurance with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2020 11:50
Trung tâm lưu trữ announced the results of the bid package Provide cabinets and desks at the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Security .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Sản xuất Lợi Đông
14/01/2020 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of air conditioners at Vietnam Social Insurance Archive Center of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ.
- Winning bidder: cong ty co phan xay dung va dich vu tong hop Hoang Hai
10/06/2020 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the request Repair and maintenance of air conditioners at Vietnam Social Insurance Archive Center of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2020 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing maintenance and repair services for office machines at the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Insurance of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Hồng Hà
21/01/2020 12:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the request Providing maintenance and repair services for office machines at the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Insurance of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2020 11:50
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cabinets and desks at the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Security of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Sản xuất Lợi Đông
14/01/2020 17:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services of spraying termites and insects, disinfecting documents at the archives on the 3rd, 5th and 5th floors of the Vietnam Social Security Archives Center. of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu và côn trùng gây hại
14/01/2020 17:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the request Provide cabinets and desks at the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Security of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2020 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the request Decision on the approval of the plan to select a contractor to provide the service of spraying insecticides and disinfecting documents at the archives on the 3rd, 5th and 5th floors of the Archives Center of Vietnam Social Insurance. of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2020 13:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination in 2019 for civil servants and public employees at the Archives of Social Insurance of Vietnam of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Đại học Y Hà Nội
26/11/2019 10:19
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted the request Periodic health examination in 2019 for civil servants and public employees at the Archives of Social Insurance of Vietnam of the investor Trung tâm lưu trữ with 1 bidding package.
21/11/2019 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted 55 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 96 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has posted 42 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 42 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 32 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm lưu trữ has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm lưu trữ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects