Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 11.11%, Non-consultancy 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,486,101,459 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,297,204,768 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,486,101,459 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,297,204,768 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 24 bidding packages, of which 21 were won, 0 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 94.66% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.89% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (3), Lâm Đồng (3), Thái Nguyên (3), Đà Nẵng (3), Bắc Ninh (2), Ninh Bình (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Nghệ An (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Bình (3), Bắc Giang (2), Bình Thuận (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Hà Nam (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Nghệ An (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Undefined (12)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 7 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 11 bidding packages with 5 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supply of raw materials, electrical and electronic components of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ.
27/04/2023 09:08
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing supplies, mechanical materials, tools and labor protection of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ.
27/04/2023 09:06
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Rent mechanical processing equipment of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ.
07/04/2023 19:50
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Supply of materials, electrical and electronic components of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/04/2023 21:14
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply of materials, mechanical materials, tools and labor protection of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/04/2023 21:02
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Renting mechanical processing equipment of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2022 21:06
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Supply of materials, electrical and electronic components of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2022 21:06
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply of materials, mechanical materials, tools and labor protection of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2022 21:04
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for renting transportation and installation of equipment to carry out the topics "Research, design and manufacture of automatic hydraulic breakers used in underground mines", "Research on design and manufacture of material transport equipment". industrial explosives in underground mines", "Research on design and manufacturing of local fans driven by compressed air to serve ventilation in underground mines" of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ.
30/11/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Providing raw materials to carry out the projects "Research, design and manufacture of automatic explosion-proof hydraulic breakers used in underground mines", project "Research on design and manufacture of equipment transporting industrial explosives in underground mines", project "Research on design and manufacturing of local fans driven by compressed air to serve ventilation in underground mines of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ.
11/08/2022 07:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing documents to serve the stage of preparing to adjust the mining license of the project: Investment in construction of Dong Chuong Limestone Mine - La Hien Cement Factory - VVMI .
- Winning bidder: MINING CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 11:24
TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Consulting on preparing documents to serve the stage of preparing to adjust the mining license of the project: Investment in construction of Dong Chuong Limestone Mine - La Hien Cement Factory - VVMI with 2 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 10:31
TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Consulting on preparing documents to serve the stage of preparing to adjust the mining license of the project: Investment in construction of Dong Chuong Limestone Mine - La Hien Cement Factory - VVMI in the form Open bidding .
26/11/2024 20:13
TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Supply of raw materials, electrical and electronic components .
- Winning bidder: SO TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY TRAIDNG COMPANY LIMITED
27/04/2023 09:08
TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing supplies, mechanical materials, tools and labor protection .
- Winning bidder: SO TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY TRAIDNG COMPANY LIMITED
27/04/2023 09:06
TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Supply of materials, mechanical materials, tools and labor protection with 1 participating contractors .
13/04/2023 10:47
TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Supply of materials, mechanical materials, tools and labor protection with 1 participating contractors .
13/04/2023 10:47
TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Supply of materials, electrical and electronic components with 1 participating contractors .
13/04/2023 10:47
TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Supply of materials, electrical and electronic components with 1 participating contractors .
13/04/2023 10:47
TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Rent mechanical processing equipment .
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
07/04/2023 19:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supply of raw materials, electrical and electronic components of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ.
27/04/2023 09:08
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing supplies, mechanical materials, tools and labor protection of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ.
27/04/2023 09:06
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Rent mechanical processing equipment of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ.
07/04/2023 19:50
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Supply of materials, electrical and electronic components of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/04/2023 21:14
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply of materials, mechanical materials, tools and labor protection of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
05/04/2023 21:02
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Renting mechanical processing equipment of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2022 21:06
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Supply of materials, electrical and electronic components of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2022 21:06
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply of materials, mechanical materials, tools and labor protection of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/12/2022 21:04
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for renting transportation and installation of equipment to carry out the topics "Research, design and manufacture of automatic hydraulic breakers used in underground mines", "Research on design and manufacture of material transport equipment". industrial explosives in underground mines", "Research on design and manufacturing of local fans driven by compressed air to serve ventilation in underground mines" of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ.
30/11/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Providing raw materials to carry out the projects "Research, design and manufacture of automatic explosion-proof hydraulic breakers used in underground mines", project "Research on design and manufacture of equipment transporting industrial explosives in underground mines", project "Research on design and manufacturing of local fans driven by compressed air to serve ventilation in underground mines of the investor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ.
11/08/2022 07:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM NGHIÊN CỨU CƠ ĐIỆN MỎ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects