Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- Announced 181 investment development project, of which 20 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 311 contractor selection plans with a total of 1031 bidding packages, of which 134 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 139 packages (with 139 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 362 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 315 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 609 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 609 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.75%, Construction 33.81%, Consultancy 1.44%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 208,872,227,507 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 199,528,831,729 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.75%, Construction 33.81%, Consulting 1.44%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 208,872,227,507 VND, in which the total winning value is: 199,528,831,729 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 181 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 260 contractor selection plans, of which 254 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 93 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 80 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 4. Buy regular repair accessories .
- Winning bidder: Westerntech Vietnam.,JSC
10/10/2025 16:23
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package number 9 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG CDM
02/10/2025 08:26
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 3. Buy chemical chemicals .
- Winning bidder: ĐÔNG A JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/09/2025 09:42
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn publishes Tender Notice Package 4. Buy regular repair accessories in the form Competitive Offer .
22/09/2025 16:24
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 6 .
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 07:49
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 10. Verify the settlement of the project capital completed .
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 07:44
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 4. Verify the settlement of the project capital completed .
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 07:39
Investor Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand Dong Thanh water supply station, Binh Minh town, Vinh Long province.
18/09/2025 09:09
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn publishes the plan Additional adjustment plans for selection of contractors to upgrade and expand the water supply station in Dong Minh commune with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2025 09:08
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn publishes the plan Additional adjustment plans for selecting contractors to upgrade and expand Tan Hanh water supply station 2 Tan Hanh communes in Long Ho district, Vinh Long province with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2025 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn publishes the plan Procurement estimates of rural clean water center with 20 bidding package .
13/08/2025 07:46
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8. E-HSMT appraisal and results of bidding package for making a dossier of licenses for exploitation and use of surface water .
- Winning bidder: My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company
11/08/2025 09:58
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 7. E-HSMT and E-HSDT assessment of bidding package to prepare a license to exploit and use surface water .
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 13:50
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 3. Evaluation E-HSMT and results .
- Winning bidder: My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company
04/08/2025 14:25
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 11. E-HSMT appraisal and results of bidding package to buy water meter D15 .
- Winning bidder: My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company
04/08/2025 14:20
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5. E-HSMT appraisal and results .
- Winning bidder: My Thuan Construction Consulting Joint Stock Company
04/08/2025 14:08
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 2. E-HSMT and E-HSDT E-HSDT PACK PACK .
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2025 16:10
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 4. E-HSMT and E-HSDT assessment of chemical buying package .
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2025 16:07
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 12. E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of clock accessories .
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2025 15:51
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 1. E-HSMT and E-HSDT assessment of bidding package to buy alum chemicals .
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 4. Buy regular repair accessories .
- Winning bidder: Westerntech Vietnam.,JSC
10/10/2025 16:23
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package number 9 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG CDM
02/10/2025 08:26
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 3. Buy chemical chemicals .
- Winning bidder: ĐÔNG A JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/09/2025 09:42
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn publishes Tender Notice Package 4. Buy regular repair accessories in the form Competitive Offer .
22/09/2025 16:24
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 6 .
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 07:49
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 10. Verify the settlement of the project capital completed .
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 07:44
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn announced the results of the bid package Package 4. Verify the settlement of the project capital completed .
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2025 07:39
Investor Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expand Dong Thanh water supply station, Binh Minh town, Vinh Long province.
18/09/2025 09:09
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn publishes the plan Additional adjustment plans for selection of contractors to upgrade and expand the water supply station in Dong Minh commune with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2025 09:08
Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn publishes the plan Additional adjustment plans for selecting contractors to upgrade and expand Tan Hanh water supply station 2 Tan Hanh communes in Long Ho district, Vinh Long province with 1 bidding package .
18/09/2025 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn has posted 311 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1031 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn has posted 139 Tender Notices in 139 bidding packages. Among these, 107 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 32 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn has posted 362 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 362 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 315 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn has a relationship with 77 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Nước sạch nông thôn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects