Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 576,176,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 561,366,499 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 576,176,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 561,366,499 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Relocation of working offices of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN HUY PHÁT
13/06/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Relocating the office of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Thị Ánh Nguyệt (Cửa hàng Trang trí Nội Thất Xinh)
26/12/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Equipment procurement in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk in the fourth quarter of 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phân phối Ngọc Anh
28/12/2023 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Buy milk in the fourth quarter of 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2023 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk in the third quarter of 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phân phối Ngọc Anh
25/10/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Buy milk in the third quarter of 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Buy office equipment in 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Nội thất Tín Thanh Liêm
18/08/2023 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and compartmentalizing the office in 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC QUANG MINH
18/08/2023 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Relocation of working offices .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN HUY PHÁT
13/06/2025 14:27
Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Relocating the office with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:13
Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Equipment procurement in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Thị Ánh Nguyệt (Cửa hàng Trang trí Nội Thất Xinh)
26/12/2024 14:57
Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Equipment procurement in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 10:44
Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Buy milk in the fourth quarter of 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phân phối Ngọc Anh
28/12/2023 09:38
Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Buy milk in the fourth quarter of 2023 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2023 10:31
Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Buy milk in the third quarter of 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phân phối Ngọc Anh
25/10/2023 15:16
Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Buy milk in the third quarter of 2023 with 1 bidding package .
19/10/2023 14:15
Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Buy office equipment in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Nội thất Tín Thanh Liêm
18/08/2023 14:43
Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Repairing and compartmentalizing the office in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC QUANG MINH
18/08/2023 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Relocation of working offices of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN HUY PHÁT
13/06/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Relocating the office of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment procurement in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Thị Ánh Nguyệt (Cửa hàng Trang trí Nội Thất Xinh)
26/12/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Equipment procurement in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk in the fourth quarter of 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phân phối Ngọc Anh
28/12/2023 09:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Buy milk in the fourth quarter of 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2023 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Buy milk in the third quarter of 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phân phối Ngọc Anh
25/10/2023 15:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Buy milk in the third quarter of 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 1 bidding package.
19/10/2023 14:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Buy office equipment in 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Nội thất Tín Thanh Liêm
18/08/2023 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and compartmentalizing the office in 2023 of the investor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC QUANG MINH
18/08/2023 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm pháp y tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects