Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 54 packages (with 54 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 7.41%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.70%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,793,779,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,402,508,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 7.41%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.70%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,793,779,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,402,508,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase of machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội.
23/12/2018 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supplying cold storage system to preserve livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội.
17/12/2018 13:30
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase of machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2018 14:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply of feed mixing system of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP MINH ANH
24/11/2018 10:27
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supplying cold storage system to preserve livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/11/2018 05:25
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase of machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/11/2018 12:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted the request Buy machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
09/11/2018 04:48
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply of feed mixing system of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/11/2018 15:03
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supplying cold storage system to preserve livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/11/2018 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted the request Provide feed mixing system of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
04/11/2018 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Purchase of machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀO TẠO VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ CƠ ĐIỆN LẠNH CNQ
23/12/2018 17:40
Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase of machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2018 15:05
Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Supplying cold storage system to preserve livestock products .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây lắp kỹ thuật C.H.K
17/12/2018 13:30
Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase of machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/12/2018 14:17
Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supplying cold storage system to preserve livestock products with 2 participating contractors .
26/11/2018 09:12
Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Supply of feed mixing system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP MINH ANH
24/11/2018 10:27
Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase of machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products with 0 participating contractors .
22/11/2018 14:09
Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Supplying cold storage system to preserve livestock products in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/11/2018 05:25
Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply of feed mixing system with 1 participating contractors .
15/11/2018 17:08
Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase of machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/11/2018 12:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Purchase of machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội.
23/12/2018 17:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supplying cold storage system to preserve livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội.
17/12/2018 13:30
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase of machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2018 14:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Supply of feed mixing system of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP MINH ANH
24/11/2018 10:27
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supplying cold storage system to preserve livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/11/2018 05:25
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Purchase of machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/11/2018 12:27
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted the request Buy machinery and equipment for shops selling and introducing livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
09/11/2018 04:48
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supply of feed mixing system of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/11/2018 15:03
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Supplying cold storage system to preserve livestock products of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/11/2018 14:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted the request Provide feed mixing system of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
04/11/2018 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted 54 Tender Notices in 54 bidding packages. Among these, -5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 59 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Phát triển chăn nuôi Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects