Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z094764
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn4900357722
Complete Name of the Unit

Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất huyện Chi Lăng

Business Registration ID
4900357722
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Address
Khu Thống Nhất 2 - thị trấn Đồng Mỏ, Đồng Mỏ Town, Chi Lăng District, Lạng Sơn
Address (After merge)
Khu Thống Nhất 2 - thị trấn Đồng Mỏ, Xã Chi Lăng, Lạng Sơn
Phone number (Old MSC)
02053822989
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
4900357722
Date of issue
26/11/2020
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Hoàng Đình Hiệp
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
22/06/2020
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất huyện Chi Lăng as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất huyện Chi Lăng are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Measurement of cadastral map, cadastral measurement for land clearance projects on Huu Nghi - Chi Lang border gate highway in the form of BOT (technical infrastructure works)
Publication date: 16:32 27/06/2025
Number of packages: 2
Name of project: Project: Expressway of Huu Nghi - Chi Lang border gate in BOT form (Item: Moving 110kV power lines; medium and low voltage electricity; telecommunications lines; water pipes to serve site clearance work) , section through Chi Lang district, Lang Son province
Publication date: 09:13 23/04/2025
Number of packages: 10
Name of project: Huu Nghi - Chi Lang border gate expressway under BOT form
Publication date: 14:12 13/03/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất huyện Chi Lăng has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500247359-00Construction audit
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất huyện Chi Lăng has posted 44 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 44 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất huyện Chi Lăng has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất huyện Chi Lăng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 550
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second