Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 151 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 73 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 70 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 74 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 70 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 57.14%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,145,957,876 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,313,524,093 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 57.14%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,145,957,876 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,313,524,093 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 107 contractor selection plans, of which 54 were self-published, and 53 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages under the following categories: Relocation of the 63-64 kV power grid section on Ô Môn – Phát Thanh road, belonging to the "Compensation, Support, and Resettlement" sub-project of the "Upgrading of Road Bridges Crossing National Inland Waterways - Phase 1 (Southern Region)" project in Can Tho city. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:50
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Measure and prepare cadastral measurements of land areas managed by the Land Fund Development Center in Can Tho city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÂN NGỌC
05/08/2026 15:38
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for design verification and estimation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quản lý nhà ở và chất lượng công trình xây dựng
03/08/2026 10:13
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HBC
03/08/2026 10:10
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Design Verification - Estimate Item: Compensation and support Main machinery and production equipment of Vietnam Chitin Hau Giang Co., Ltd. Factory .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ THỊNH PHÁT
30/07/2026 16:57
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Design construction drawings and estimates Item: Compensation and support Main machinery and production equipment of Vietnam Chitin Hau Giang Co., Ltd. Factory .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Khuyến công và Tiết kiệm năng lượng
30/07/2026 16:50
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Determine the remaining value of the assets of the 10,468m2 plot of land number 10, map sheet number 12, located at 37 Hung Vuong Street, Soc Trang Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ THỐNG NHẤT
30/07/2026 16:23
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and compensation estimates, supporting the relocation of medium voltage lines and transformer stations of Hau Giang Giang Water Supply and Sewerage - Urban Construction Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
30/07/2026 15:39
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and compensation estimates, supporting the relocation of medium and low voltage lines and transformer stations of Can Tho City Electricity Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
30/07/2026 15:32
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and compensation estimates, support for relocation of Nguyen Hoang Van's ice factory .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN EC TRÍ THUẬN
30/07/2026 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Make a planning project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
04/07/2025 15:59
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of contractor selection package for planning scheme .
- Winning bidder: NGO HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
04/07/2025 15:54
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of Bidding Bidding, evaluating Bid Bids Package Making planning project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM CỬU LONG
04/07/2025 15:51
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Measuring the land area of Vo Van Kiet new urban area from Sao Rach to Muong Khai canal (area of 35ha) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TCT MAP
25/06/2025 09:33
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents, the results of the contractor selection package for planning projects .
- Winning bidder: NGO HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
25/06/2025 09:28
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Making bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for planning scheme .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM CỬU LONG
25/06/2025 09:25
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ publishes the plan Estimation and planning plan for bidding package: Measuring the land of Vo Van Kiet new urban area from Sao Rach to Muong Khai Rach (area 35ha) with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 17:25
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ publishes the plan Detailed planning scheme 1/500 construction land area 5 with 5 bidding package .
18/06/2025 10:15
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ publishes the plan Estimation and plan of selection of construction contractors: Binh Thuy Primary School, Category: Check the quality assessment of the current status of the project under the upgrading and expansion project of National Highway 91 (segment Km0-Km7), Can Tho City in Binh Thuy District with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 15:58
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Examining the design of construction drawings and estimates of relocation of electricity systems affected by upgrading and expanding the Highway 91 (segment of Km0-Km7), in Binh Thuy district, Can city Verse .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Khuyến công và tiết kiệm năng lượng Cần Thơ
20/03/2025 15:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for consulting packages under the following categories: Relocation of the 63-64 kV power grid section on Ô Môn – Phát Thanh road, belonging to the "Compensation, Support, and Resettlement" sub-project of the "Upgrading of Road Bridges Crossing National Inland Waterways - Phase 1 (Southern Region)" project in Can Tho city. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:50
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Measure and prepare cadastral measurements of land areas managed by the Land Fund Development Center in Can Tho city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÂN NGỌC
05/08/2026 15:38
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for design verification and estimation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quản lý nhà ở và chất lượng công trình xây dựng
03/08/2026 10:13
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HBC
03/08/2026 10:10
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Design Verification - Estimate Item: Compensation and support Main machinery and production equipment of Vietnam Chitin Hau Giang Co., Ltd. Factory .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ THỊNH PHÁT
30/07/2026 16:57
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Design construction drawings and estimates Item: Compensation and support Main machinery and production equipment of Vietnam Chitin Hau Giang Co., Ltd. Factory .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Khuyến công và Tiết kiệm năng lượng
30/07/2026 16:50
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Determine the remaining value of the assets of the 10,468m2 plot of land number 10, map sheet number 12, located at 37 Hung Vuong Street, Soc Trang Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ THỐNG NHẤT
30/07/2026 16:23
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and compensation estimates, supporting the relocation of medium voltage lines and transformer stations of Hau Giang Giang Water Supply and Sewerage - Urban Construction Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
30/07/2026 15:39
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and compensation estimates, supporting the relocation of medium and low voltage lines and transformer stations of Can Tho City Electricity Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
30/07/2026 15:32
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and compensation estimates, support for relocation of Nguyen Hoang Van's ice factory .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN EC TRÍ THUẬN
30/07/2026 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ has posted 56 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 151 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ has posted 7 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ has posted 73 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 73 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 70 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Cần Thơ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects