Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,467,387,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,463,299,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,467,387,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,463,299,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 15 bidding packages, of which 14 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.48% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 103.36% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (13), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (13), Hà Nam (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 12 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a pickup truck to serve the survey and planning work of the Construction Planning Center of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Toyota Long Biên
21/12/2021 12:32
Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Buying a pickup truck to serve the survey and planning work of the Construction Planning Center of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/12/2021 23:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for procurement of special-use cars for survey and planning work of the Center for Construction Planning, Department of Construction of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2021 13:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for procurement of special-use cars for survey and planning work of the Center for Construction Planning, Department of Construction of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2021 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Hoàng Minh
17/04/2019 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy in designing construction drawings, cost estimates of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng.
29/01/2018 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy in designing construction drawings, cost estimates of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dinaco
29/01/2018 13:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement and installation of equipment, general items of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn thương mại xây dựng Hoàng Minh
13/10/2017 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Buying a pickup truck to serve the survey and planning work of the Construction Planning Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Toyota Long Biên
21/12/2021 12:32
Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Buying a pickup truck to serve the survey and planning work of the Construction Planning Center with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2021 09:06
Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng publishes Tender Notice Buying a pickup truck to serve the survey and planning work of the Construction Planning Center in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/12/2021 23:18
Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection for procurement of special-use cars for survey and planning work of the Center for Construction Planning, Department of Construction with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2021 13:18
Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection for procurement of special-use cars for survey and planning work of the Center for Construction Planning, Department of Construction with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2021 16:25
Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Hoàng Minh
17/04/2019 10:15
Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
20/03/2019 11:34
Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Kindergarten, new residential area, Hien Nam ward - behind the City Procuracy with 1 bidding package .
07/03/2019 09:42
Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy in designing construction drawings, cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần DINACO
29/01/2018 14:05
Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy in designing construction drawings, cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dinaco
29/01/2018 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a pickup truck to serve the survey and planning work of the Construction Planning Center of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Toyota Long Biên
21/12/2021 12:32
Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted Tender Notice Buying a pickup truck to serve the survey and planning work of the Construction Planning Center of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/12/2021 23:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for procurement of special-use cars for survey and planning work of the Center for Construction Planning, Department of Construction of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2021 13:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for procurement of special-use cars for survey and planning work of the Center for Construction Planning, Department of Construction of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng with 3 bidding package.
27/11/2021 16:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Hoàng Minh
17/04/2019 10:15
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy in designing construction drawings, cost estimates of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng.
29/01/2018 14:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy in designing construction drawings, cost estimates of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dinaco
29/01/2018 13:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, procurement and installation of equipment, general items of the investor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn thương mại xây dựng Hoàng Minh
13/10/2017 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm quy hoạch xây dựng has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects