Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trường Mầm non khu dân cư mới phường Hiến Nam - Phía sau Viện kiểm sát thành phố
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
12.033.849.000 VND
Tender value
12.033.849.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:15 08/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
78/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/4/2019
Approval date
12/04/2019
Completion date
10:15 17/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0502000285 0502000285

Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng Hoàng Minh

12.030.140.000 VND 365 day 365 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second