Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 72 contractor selection plans with a total of 170 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 43 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 121 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 81 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 44 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 79.07%, Construction 11.63%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.30%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,388,456,323 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,177,960,176 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.07%, Construction 11.63%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.30%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,388,456,323 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,177,960,176 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 113 contractor selection plans, of which 66 were self-published, and 47 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 50 Tender Notices, of which 43 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods – Purchase of consumable supplies for the organization hosting the "Young and Talented Shooting Championship" competition in Ho Chi Minh City, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐÀM THANH
28/08/2026 14:27
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ publishes the plan Procurement of consumable supplies for the organization hosting the "Young and Talented Shooting Championship" competition in Ho Chi Minh City, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:41
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods – Purchase of consumable items (training jerseys and shoes) for coaches and athletes participating in the National Youth Championships and various age groups of the National Sports Gymnastics competition in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CHÍ BẢO SPORTS
21/08/2026 17:29
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Phi Consulting – Providing relocation services for coaches and athletes participating in the National Youth Championships and various age groups of the National Artistic Gymnastics competition in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH NGƯỜI VẬN CHUYỂN
21/08/2026 17:25
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ publishes the plan Purchase of consumable supplies and provision of transportation services for coaches and athletes participating in the National Youth Championships and various age groups of the National Artistic Gymnastics competition in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:28
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Decorating Ho Chi Minh cultural space and traditional sports areas at the unit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN GIA PHÁT TIẾN
12/08/2026 16:10
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Purchasing regular equipment for training and competition in Table Tennis (Practice Ball) .
- Winning bidder: EVO VIET NAM HIGH TECHNOLOGY SPORTS SOLUTIONS LIMITED COMPANY
07/08/2026 16:07
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Purchasing regular equipment for training and competition in Table Tennis (Rackets) .
- Winning bidder: TA KE SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 16:03
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Purchasing equipment regularly for practicing and competing in Chinese Chess .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CHÍ BẢO SPORTS
07/08/2026 14:58
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Purchasing equipment regularly for training and competing in Go .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CHÍ BẢO SPORTS
07/08/2026 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Equipped with training and competition tools for Aerobic (clothes, shoes, socks, carpets, platforms, ...) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG ÂM THANH TRANG PHỤC DỤNG CỤ THỂ THAO NGUYÊN PHONG
27/06/2025 14:57
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Equipped with tools and equipment for beach bridge .
- Winning bidder: OTIS EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 14:44
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Equipped with tools to practice and compete for shuttlecock .
- Winning bidder: OTIS EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 14:37
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Equipped with tools to practice and compete for the Cloud Bridge .
- Winning bidder: OTIS EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 14:33
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Consulting - Equipped with tools for training and competition for Aerobic (Music Practice and Competition) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VAE MUSIC
27/06/2025 14:16
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ publishes the plan Equipped with training tools and competition for Aerobic (clothes, shoes, socks, carpets, platforms, ...) with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 14:57
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ publishes the plan Equipped with training tools and competition for Aerobic (Music Practice and Competition) with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 14:52
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ publishes the plan Equipped with training tools and tools for the Beach Cloud Bridge with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 14:45
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ publishes the plan Equipped with training tools and equipment for shuttlecock with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 14:40
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ publishes the plan Equipped with training tools and equipment for cloud bridge with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods – Purchase of consumable supplies for the organization hosting the "Young and Talented Shooting Championship" competition in Ho Chi Minh City, 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐÀM THANH
28/08/2026 14:27
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ publishes the plan Procurement of consumable supplies for the organization hosting the "Young and Talented Shooting Championship" competition in Ho Chi Minh City, 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:41
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods – Purchase of consumable items (training jerseys and shoes) for coaches and athletes participating in the National Youth Championships and various age groups of the National Sports Gymnastics competition in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CHÍ BẢO SPORTS
21/08/2026 17:29
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Phi Consulting – Providing relocation services for coaches and athletes participating in the National Youth Championships and various age groups of the National Artistic Gymnastics competition in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH NGƯỜI VẬN CHUYỂN
21/08/2026 17:25
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ publishes the plan Purchase of consumable supplies and provision of transportation services for coaches and athletes participating in the National Youth Championships and various age groups of the National Artistic Gymnastics competition in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:28
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Decorating Ho Chi Minh cultural space and traditional sports areas at the unit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN GIA PHÁT TIẾN
12/08/2026 16:10
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Purchasing regular equipment for training and competition in Table Tennis (Practice Ball) .
- Winning bidder: EVO VIET NAM HIGH TECHNOLOGY SPORTS SOLUTIONS LIMITED COMPANY
07/08/2026 16:07
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Purchasing regular equipment for training and competition in Table Tennis (Rackets) .
- Winning bidder: TA KE SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/08/2026 16:03
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Purchasing equipment regularly for practicing and competing in Chinese Chess .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CHÍ BẢO SPORTS
07/08/2026 14:58
TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ announced the results of the bid package Goods - Purchasing equipment regularly for training and competing in Go .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CHÍ BẢO SPORTS
07/08/2026 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ has posted 72 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 170 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ has posted 43 Tender Notices in 41 bidding packages. Among these, 41 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ has posted 121 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 121 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 81 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ has a relationship with 46 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM THỂ DỤC THỂ THAO HOA LƯ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects