Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 60.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,173,349,725 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,143,582,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 60.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,173,349,725 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,143,582,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 83.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 86.95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Building Data Service Portal of Danang Public Service Information Center of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ thông tin Toàn Cầu Xanh
05/08/2022 17:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Internal software (including: Software development, training, data creation) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ THÔNG MINH
27/11/2021 21:21
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Internal software (including: Software development, training, data creation) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with the form National competitive bidding.
10/10/2021 21:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the request Update and complete Da Nang Smart City application of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2021 20:33
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hardware (Infrastructure for monitoring, surveillance, coordination of comment processing, reflection on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT PHƯỚC SƠN
27/11/2020 20:47
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hardware (Infrastructure for monitoring, surveillance, coordination of comment processing, reflection on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with the form National competitive bidding.
01/10/2020 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the request Infrastructure for monitoring, monitoring, coordinating, processing comments, reflecting on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2020 08:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the request Infrastructure for monitoring, monitoring, coordinating, processing comments, reflecting on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2020 08:19
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Building Data Service Portal of Danang Public Service Information Center of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with the form National competitive bidding.
10/10/2018 19:01
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Building Data Service Portal of Danang Public Service Information Center of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with the form National competitive bidding.
29/09/2018 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Building Data Service Portal of Danang Public Service Information Center .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ thông tin Toàn Cầu Xanh
05/08/2022 17:36
Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Internal software (including: Software development, training, data creation) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ THÔNG MINH
27/11/2021 21:21
Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package Internal software (including: Software development, training, data creation) with 2 participating contractors .
18/11/2021 17:25
Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Internal software (including: Software development, training, data creation) in the form National competitive bidding .
10/10/2021 21:02
Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Update and complete Da Nang Smart City application with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2021 20:33
Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of hardware (Infrastructure for monitoring, surveillance, coordination of comment processing, reflection on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT PHƯỚC SƠN
27/11/2020 20:47
Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of hardware (Infrastructure for monitoring, surveillance, coordination of comment processing, reflection on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) with 1 participating contractors .
14/11/2020 21:31
Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hardware (Infrastructure for monitoring, surveillance, coordination of comment processing, reflection on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) in the form National competitive bidding .
01/10/2020 15:39
Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Infrastructure for monitoring, monitoring, coordinating, processing comments, reflecting on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2020 08:28
Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Infrastructure for monitoring, monitoring, coordinating, processing comments, reflecting on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2020 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Building Data Service Portal of Danang Public Service Information Center of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần công nghệ thông tin Toàn Cầu Xanh
05/08/2022 17:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Internal software (including: Software development, training, data creation) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ THÔNG MINH
27/11/2021 21:21
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Internal software (including: Software development, training, data creation) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with the form National competitive bidding.
10/10/2021 21:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the request Update and complete Da Nang Smart City application of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2021 20:33
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hardware (Infrastructure for monitoring, surveillance, coordination of comment processing, reflection on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT PHƯỚC SƠN
27/11/2020 20:47
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hardware (Infrastructure for monitoring, surveillance, coordination of comment processing, reflection on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with the form National competitive bidding.
01/10/2020 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the request Infrastructure for monitoring, monitoring, coordinating, processing comments, reflecting on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2020 08:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted the request Infrastructure for monitoring, monitoring, coordinating, processing comments, reflecting on maps and camera images (Mini IOC) of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with 1 bidding package.
30/09/2020 08:19
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Building Data Service Portal of Danang Public Service Information Center of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with the form National competitive bidding.
10/10/2018 19:01
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted Tender Notice Building Data Service Portal of Danang Public Service Information Center of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng with the form National competitive bidding.
29/09/2018 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Thông tin dịch vụ công Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects