Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 50 contractor selection plans with a total of 121 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 55 packages (with 59 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 64 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 65 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 72.88%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 27.12%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 357,510,097,770 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 352,835,330,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 72.88%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 27.12%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 357,510,097,770 VND, in which the total winning value is: 352,835,330,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 49 contractor selection plans, of which 49 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 50 Tender Notices, of which 46 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Transmission and broadcast of news TV program channels on the terrestrial digital infrastructure SDTV in 2023 of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN DIGITAL TELEVISION COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation of storage equipment, information production system at the site of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
14/07/2023 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and maintenance of the projector system in the news studio of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
14/07/2023 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hotel services for officials and employees of the Television and News Center to go to collective activities of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
11/07/2023 10:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing transportation services for officials and employees of the Television and News Center to go to collective activities of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
06/07/2023 15:34
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted Tender Notice Providing hotel services for officials and employees of the Television and News Center to go to collective activities of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn with the form Competitive Offer.
29/06/2023 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation of equipment for a multi-platform production management system of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
15/06/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervising the construction and installation of digital production system equipment at the field and adding graphic equipment at the studio of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
15/06/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring 4K camera system for digital news production of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
15/06/2023 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VIỆT NAM
13/06/2023 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn announced the results of the bid package Transmission and broadcast of news TV program channels on the terrestrial digital infrastructure SDTV in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN DIGITAL TELEVISION COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2023 15:23
Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction and installation of storage equipment, information production system at the site .
- Winning bidder: ELECTRONIC INFORMATIC TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2023 15:44
Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and maintenance of the projector system in the news studio .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG AUDIO VISUAL COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2023 15:39
Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn announced the results of the bid package Providing hotel services for officials and employees of the Television and News Center to go to collective activities .
- Winning bidder: SONG NGU SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2023 10:36
Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn announced the results of the bid package Providing transportation services for officials and employees of the Television and News Center to go to collective activities .
- Winning bidder: ANH VO SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2023 15:34
Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn announced the results of the bidding package Providing hotel services for officials and employees of the Television and News Center to go to collective activities with 2 participating contractors .
06/07/2023 09:42
Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn publishes Tender Notice Providing hotel services for officials and employees of the Television and News Center to go to collective activities in the form Competitive Offer .
29/06/2023 14:47
Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction and installation of equipment for a multi-platform production management system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC
15/06/2023 10:10
Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn announced the results of the bid package Supervising the construction and installation of digital production system equipment at the field and adding graphic equipment at the studio .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC
15/06/2023 10:08
Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn announced the results of the bid package Monitoring 4K camera system for digital news production .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC
15/06/2023 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Transmission and broadcast of news TV program channels on the terrestrial digital infrastructure SDTV in 2023 of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN DIGITAL TELEVISION COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2023 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation of storage equipment, information production system at the site of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
14/07/2023 15:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and maintenance of the projector system in the news studio of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
14/07/2023 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hotel services for officials and employees of the Television and News Center to go to collective activities of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
11/07/2023 10:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing transportation services for officials and employees of the Television and News Center to go to collective activities of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
06/07/2023 15:34
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted Tender Notice Providing hotel services for officials and employees of the Television and News Center to go to collective activities of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn with the form Competitive Offer.
29/06/2023 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation of equipment for a multi-platform production management system of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
15/06/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Supervising the construction and installation of digital production system equipment at the field and adding graphic equipment at the studio of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
15/06/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring 4K camera system for digital news production of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
15/06/2023 10:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VIỆT NAM
13/06/2023 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted 50 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 121 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted 59 Tender Notices in 55 bidding packages. Among these, 37 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 22 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has posted 64 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 64 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Truyền hình Thông tấn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects