Audit consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Audit consulting
Name of project
Hệ thống sản xuất tin tức số đa nền tảng mô hình tòa soạn hội tụ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
173.815.600 VND
Tender value
173.815.600 VND
Conversion date
30/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
60/QĐ-THTT ngay 26/05/2023
Approval date
26/05/2023
Completion date
14:54 13/06/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102051074 0102051074

CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ VIỆT NAM

171.000.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second