Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z045733
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vnz000006585
Complete Name of the Unit

Trung tâm Văn Hóa Thể Thao thành phố Lạng Sơn

Business Registration ID
0457330000-000
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
Số 30 Lê Lợi, P. Vĩnh Trại, Vĩnh Trại Ward, Lạng Sơn City, Lạng Sơn
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0915391444
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0457330000-000
Date of issue
06/12/2013
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Representative
Phạm Thị Thuận
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
10/01/2018
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Văn Hóa Thể Thao thành phố Lạng Sơn as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Văn Hóa Thể Thao thành phố Lạng Sơn are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Eyer repair and painting of Tam Thanh pagoda relics
Publication date: 17:13 08/02/2025
Number of packages: 4
Name of project: Art program of Lang Son City's Ethnic Cultural Festival in 2024
Publication date: 16:31 30/09/2024
Number of packages: 3
Name of project: Stage design and installation; sound, light, booth at the Ethnic Cultural Festival of Lang Son city in 2024
Publication date: 16:26 30/09/2024
Number of packages: 3
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Văn Hóa Thể Thao thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn Hóa Thể Thao thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn Hóa Thể Thao thành phố Lạng Sơn has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn Hóa Thể Thao thành phố Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Số 7, 105/7, Nguyễn Công Hoan, Ngọc Khánh, Ba Đình, Hà Nội
Address: Số nhà 08, ngõ 612, Trường Chinh, phường Khương Thượng, quận Đống Đa, thành phố Hà Nội;
Address: Số nhà 06, ngõ 40, đường An Trai, xã Vân Canh, huyện Hoài Đức, thành phố Hà Nội;
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn Hóa Thể Thao thành phố Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Văn Hóa Thể Thao thành phố Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 998
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second