Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 31 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,798,138,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,458,018,564 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,798,138,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,458,018,564 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Propaganda decoration of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
31/12/2024 01:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 01:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Propaganda decoration to serve the Party's celebration of Spring and Lunar New Year in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
31/12/2024 01:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hire a unit to provide facilities and program organization services of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Trung tâm tổ chức sự kiện Bắc Ninh Nguyễn Tiến Thọ
24/12/2024 17:25
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hire a unit to provide facilities and program organization services of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
12/12/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request New Year 2025 Art Program of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of a mobile movie projector of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA TECHNICAL SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2023 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Propaganda decoration with 2 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 09:49
Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Propaganda decoration in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 14:45
Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
31/12/2024 01:05
Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 01:03
Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Propaganda decoration to serve the Party's celebration of Spring and Lunar New Year in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
31/12/2024 01:01
Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Hire a unit to provide facilities and program organization services .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Trung tâm tổ chức sự kiện Bắc Ninh Nguyễn Tiến Thọ
24/12/2024 17:25
Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Hire a unit to provide facilities and program organization services with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 09:01
Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hire a unit to provide facilities and program organization services in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2024 15:12
Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 08:35
Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
12/12/2024 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Propaganda decoration of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
31/12/2024 01:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 01:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request Propaganda decoration to serve the Party's celebration of Spring and Lunar New Year in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
31/12/2024 01:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hire a unit to provide facilities and program organization services of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Trung tâm tổ chức sự kiện Bắc Ninh Nguyễn Tiến Thọ
24/12/2024 17:25
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Hire a unit to provide facilities and program organization services of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: IPC VIET COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72
12/12/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the request New Year 2025 Art Program of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of a mobile movie projector of the investor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: BAC HA TECHNICAL SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2023 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 12 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 31 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 31 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Văn hoá tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects