Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 408,528,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 398,177,707 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 408,528,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 398,177,707 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BÌNH
13/05/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Cultural Center of Thai Binh Province category: Repair headquarters No. 98 Hai Ba Trung, Thai Binh City of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
19/04/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor HB BUILDING AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng 1991
09/08/2024 16:31
Bid solicitor HB BUILDING AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
03/07/2024 22:15
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Project: Thai Binh Provincial Cultural Center; Category: Repair of headquarters No. 98, Hai Ba Trung Street, City. peaceful of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
28/06/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Reprinting the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2023 15:36
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Reprinting the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Printing and republishing the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
16/10/2023 14:44
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Printing and republishing the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
16/10/2023 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2023 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BÌNH
13/05/2025 15:53
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Cultural Center of Thai Binh Province category: Repair headquarters No. 98 Hai Ba Trung, Thai Binh City with 2 bidding package .
19/04/2025 11:24
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Project: Thai Binh Provincial Cultural Center; Category: Repair of headquarters No. 98, Hai Ba Trung Street, City. peaceful with 4 bidding package .
28/06/2024 16:35
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Reprinting the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" .
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2023 15:36
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Reprinting the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" with 2 participating contractors .
31/10/2023 16:28
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Reprinting the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" in the form Competitive Offer .
24/10/2023 15:52
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Printing and republishing the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" with 3 bidding package .
16/10/2023 14:44
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Printing and republishing the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" with 3 bidding package .
16/10/2023 14:43
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2023 17:00
TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
19/06/2023 17:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BÌNH
13/05/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Cultural Center of Thai Binh Province category: Repair headquarters No. 98 Hai Ba Trung, Thai Binh City of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
19/04/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor HB BUILDING AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng 1991
09/08/2024 16:31
Bid solicitor HB BUILDING AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
03/07/2024 22:15
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Project: Thai Binh Provincial Cultural Center; Category: Repair of headquarters No. 98, Hai Ba Trung Street, City. peaceful of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
28/06/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Reprinting the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2023 15:36
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Reprinting the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2023 15:52
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Printing and republishing the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
16/10/2023 14:44
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Printing and republishing the booklet "Selected Cheo melodies and excerpts" of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
16/10/2023 14:43
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONSULTANCY DESIGN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/07/2023 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM VĂN HÓA TỈNH THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects