Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 964,286,416 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 964,286,416 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 964,286,416 VND, in which the total winning value is: 964,286,416 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01. Purchase of X-ray machine (2 acquisition plates) and CT scanner system >= 32 slices of General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026. Code DTRR.CDHA.01.2026. in the form Open bidding .
03/04/2026 11:49
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Diagnostic imaging equipment and chemical supplies for specialized biochemistry testing of the General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2026 13:12
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Diagnostic imaging equipment and chemical supplies for specialized biochemistry testing of the General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 with 2 bidding package .
25/03/2026 12:05
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 6. Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package: Procurement of materials and chemicals for biochemistry specialized testing for General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 11:34
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5. Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package: Purchase of X-ray machine (2 acquisition plates) and CT scanner system >= 32 slices of General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 11:31
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4. Consulting on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal for the package: Procurement of materials and chemicals for biochemistry specialized testing for General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1 of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
20/03/2026 11:29
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3. Consulting on preparing E-HSMT and evaluating E-Bidding package: Purchase of X-ray machine (2 acquisition plates) and CT scanner system >= 32 slices of General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
20/03/2026 11:24
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Providing consulting services for procurement packages of imaging diagnostic equipment and supplies, chemicals for specialized biochemistry testing of the General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1 of 2026 with 4 bidding package .
20/03/2026 11:12
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Diagnostic imaging equipment and chemical supplies for specialized biochemistry testing of the General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 with 2 bidding package .
19/03/2026 17:01
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Cleaning and renovating the medical wastewater treatment system with capacity of 16m3/day and night .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT
13/03/2026 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of technical and technical reports: Repairing facilities of the University of Medicine and Pharmacy for training, scientific research and community service .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NAM
30/06/2025 15:50
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Advice on making economic and technical reports: Repairing facilities of the University of Medicine and Pharmacy for training, scientific research and community service .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 15:47
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy: Repairing facilities of the University of Medicine and Pharmacy for training, scientific research and community service .
- Winning bidder: Consulting and Technology Transfer Office for Construction
30/06/2025 15:38
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Repair facilities of the University of Medicine and Pharmacy for training, scientific research and community service with 3 bidding package .
30/06/2025 14:57
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Repair facilities of the University of Medicine and Pharmacy for training, scientific research and community service with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2025 14:24
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Processing and installing 3 -color matrix (red, yellow, green) KT 5800 x 1820 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VÀ NỘI THẤT GIA VIỆT
03/06/2025 14:04
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Processing and installing 3 -color matrix (red, yellow. Green) KT 5800 x 1820 with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 14:53
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Interior design and exterior of the University Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HOMY VINA CO.,LTD
18/04/2025 15:56
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Interior design and exterior of the University Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01. Purchase of X-ray machine (2 acquisition plates) and CT scanner system >= 32 slices of General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026. Code DTRR.CDHA.01.2026. in the form Open bidding .
03/04/2026 11:49
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Diagnostic imaging equipment and chemical supplies for specialized biochemistry testing of the General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2026 13:12
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Diagnostic imaging equipment and chemical supplies for specialized biochemistry testing of the General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 with 2 bidding package .
25/03/2026 12:05
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 6. Consulting on appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package: Procurement of materials and chemicals for biochemistry specialized testing for General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 11:34
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5. Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package: Purchase of X-ray machine (2 acquisition plates) and CT scanner system >= 32 slices of General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN MY PROCUREMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 11:31
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4. Consulting on preparation of Proposal and evaluation of Proposal for the package: Procurement of materials and chemicals for biochemistry specialized testing for General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1 of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
20/03/2026 11:29
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3. Consulting on preparing E-HSMT and evaluating E-Bidding package: Purchase of X-ray machine (2 acquisition plates) and CT scanner system >= 32 slices of General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ GIÁM SÁT VIỆT NAM
20/03/2026 11:24
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Providing consulting services for procurement packages of imaging diagnostic equipment and supplies, chemicals for specialized biochemistry testing of the General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1 of 2026 with 4 bidding package .
20/03/2026 11:12
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC publishes the plan Diagnostic imaging equipment and chemical supplies for specialized biochemistry testing of the General Clinic - University Medical Center, Phase 1, 2026 with 2 bidding package .
19/03/2026 17:01
TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC announced the results of the bid package Cleaning and renovating the medical wastewater treatment system with capacity of 16m3/day and night .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT
13/03/2026 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y KHOA ĐẠI HỌC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects