Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 90 contractor selection plans with a total of 88 bidding packages, of which 90 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.86%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,573,235,971 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,251,438,547 VND.
- The savings rate is: 41.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.86%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,573,235,971 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,251,438,547 VND.
- The savings rate is: 41.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 90 contractor selection plans, of which 90 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Purchase a general digital X-ray machine (1 sensor plate) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Buy a dehumidifier of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Buy an air conditioner of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Print forms and books for professional work of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Making signs and boards for professional work of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Making signs and boards for professional work of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Buy RO water purifier of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Maintenance and installation of air conditioners of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Medical equipment maintenance of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Pour probiotics into wastewater treatment system of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2024 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình publishes the plan Purchase a general digital X-ray machine (1 sensor plate) with 3 bidding package .
26/08/2024 16:22
Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình publishes the plan Buy a dehumidifier with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2024 09:40
Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình publishes the plan Buy an air conditioner with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2024 09:36
Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình publishes the plan Print forms and books for professional work with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2024 15:23
Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình publishes the plan Making signs and boards for professional work with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 16:02
Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình publishes the plan Making signs and boards for professional work with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2024 14:54
Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình publishes the plan Buy RO water purifier with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2024 14:51
Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình publishes the plan Maintenance and installation of air conditioners with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2024 14:45
Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình publishes the plan Medical equipment maintenance with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2024 16:14
Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình publishes the plan Pour probiotics into wastewater treatment system with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2024 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Purchase a general digital X-ray machine (1 sensor plate) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Buy a dehumidifier of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2024 09:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Buy an air conditioner of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Print forms and books for professional work of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Making signs and boards for professional work of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
14/06/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Making signs and boards for professional work of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Buy RO water purifier of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Maintenance and installation of air conditioners of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Medical equipment maintenance of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted the request Pour probiotics into wastewater treatment system of the investor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2024 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted 90 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 88 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted 14 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 31 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế Ba Đình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects