Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Dệt may as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,345,140,483 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,864,814,164 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế Dệt may as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,345,140,483 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,864,814,164 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế Dệt may are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 29 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Repair service for the Abbott i1000sr immunoassay analyzer at the Clinical Laboratory – Textile and Garment Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TBYT THU LINH
28/08/2026 16:23
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Repair service for the Abbott i1000sr immunoassay analyzer at the Clinical Laboratory – Textile and Garment Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 11:38
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Renew Windows Server copyright software at Textile and Garment Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC INFORMATIC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 18:04
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Renew Windows Server copyright software at Textile and Garment Hospital with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 17:41
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Renew Windows Server copyright software at Textile and Garment Hospital with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 17:36
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Maintain and upgrade the hospital's wastewater treatment system .
- Winning bidder: CUONG ANH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 18:25
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Renew Windows Server copyright software at Textile and Garment Hospital with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 18:18
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Maintain and upgrade the hospital's wastewater treatment system with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 17:13
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Sewing uniforms for officers and employees of the Textile and Garment Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HA ANH TRADING INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENTCOMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2026 17:14
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Sewing uniforms for officers and employees of the Textile and Garment Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2026 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Procurement of anesthesia and breathing machines for the Surgery Department to serve medical examination and treatment at the Textile and Garment Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2026 18:42
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment to serve the environmental measurement work of the Textile Health Center .
- Winning bidder: TP INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
13/02/2026 11:39
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Purchasing audiometers to serve medical examination and treatment at Textile Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET QUANG COMPANY LIMITED
06/02/2026 13:54
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Buy O mai as a Tet gift for officers and employees in 2026 of the Textile and Garment Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THIÊN PHÚC
23/01/2026 16:29
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery and consumables in 2026 from the Textile and Garment Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION AND INTELLECTUAL DEVELOPMENT VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Dịch vụ Hoàng Thiên, CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG VT VIỆT NAM, HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG ĐẤT CẢNG
23/01/2026 14:24
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Renovating and installing a lead room to make a CT Scaner room at the Textile and Garment Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VU GIA COMMERCIAL AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2025 14:27
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Procurement of diagnostic ultrasound machines for the Department of Diagnostic Imaging to serve medical examination and treatment at the Textile and Garment Hospital .
- Winning bidder: SMART HEALTHCARE HOMEMED JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 10:49
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Renovate and repair fire prevention and fighting system for servers at textile hospitals .
- Winning bidder: Phuc Duong Investment trading and services company limited
30/06/2025 16:02
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Renovate and repair fire prevention and fighting system for servers at textile hospitals with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:32
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Buy the neck and spine pulling table for the Department of Eastern Medicine at the Textile and Garment Hospital with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Repair service for the Abbott i1000sr immunoassay analyzer at the Clinical Laboratory – Textile and Garment Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TBYT THU LINH
28/08/2026 16:23
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Repair service for the Abbott i1000sr immunoassay analyzer at the Clinical Laboratory – Textile and Garment Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 11:38
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Renew Windows Server copyright software at Textile and Garment Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC INFORMATIC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 18:04
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Renew Windows Server copyright software at Textile and Garment Hospital with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 17:41
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Renew Windows Server copyright software at Textile and Garment Hospital with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2026 17:36
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Maintain and upgrade the hospital's wastewater treatment system .
- Winning bidder: CUONG ANH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 18:25
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Renew Windows Server copyright software at Textile and Garment Hospital with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 18:18
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Maintain and upgrade the hospital's wastewater treatment system with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 17:13
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may announced the results of the bid package Sewing uniforms for officers and employees of the Textile and Garment Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HA ANH TRADING INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENTCOMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2026 17:14
Trung tâm y tế Dệt may publishes the plan Sewing uniforms for officers and employees of the Textile and Garment Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2026 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế Dệt may has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Dệt may has posted 20 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 21 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Dệt may has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế Dệt may has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế Dệt may has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects