Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 116 bidding packages, of which 65 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 42 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 66 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.95%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 2.38%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,536,725,660 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 67,989,683,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.95%, Construction 0%, Consulting 2.38%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,536,725,660 VND, in which the total winning value is: 67,989,683,123 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 95 contractor selection plans, of which 58 were self-published, and 37 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 60 Tender Notices, of which 42 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 5 bidding packages, of which 5 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Dương (2), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NHẬT
21/08/2026 14:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VTV
21/08/2026 14:50
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Repair and renovation of the Department of Disease Control and HIV/AIDS, including substance abuse counseling and treatment; the Public Health Department, focusing on nutrition and food safety, located on the third floor of a three-story building within the Hai Duong General Hospital. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Second additional procurement of Generic drugs in 2026 to serve professional activities at Hai Duong Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
10/08/2026 16:33
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KAN technology joint stock company
07/08/2026 11:18
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HDACO
07/08/2026 11:16
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Second additional procurement of Generic drugs in 2026 to serve professional activities at Hai Duong Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:31
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Second additional procurement of Generic drugs in 2026 to serve professional activities at Hai Duong Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:12
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of equipment and IT infrastructure to serve the needs of purchasing and deploying electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: POWER OF PASSION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 14:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Hiring services to deploy electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
26/06/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of portable black and white ultrasound machine in 2026 to serve professional activities at Hai Duong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: 3S MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2026 16:09
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional Generic drugs for the first time in 2026 to serve medical examination and treatment at Hai Duong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2026 15:30
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of seasonal influenza vaccine GCFlu Quadrivalent Pre-filled syringe inj outside the 2025 expanded vaccination program for Hai Duong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: AMV PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2025 16:10
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí và xây dựng Quyết Thắng VN
24/11/2025 11:11
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of measles vaccine to prevent measles-rubella (MMR) outside the expansion of the 2025 Vaccination program for Hai Duong Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: PREVENTION CHANNEL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/09/2025 15:24
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Procurement of hematological tests in 2025-2026 for Hai Duong City Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/09/2025 11:14
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of hematological tests in 2025-2026 for Hai Duong City Medical Center with 3 participating contractors .
10/07/2025 10:25
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of hematological tests in 2025-2026 for Hai Duong City Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
04/07/2025 09:34
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of hematological tests in 2025-2026 for Hai Duong City Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 16:08
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Shopping chemicals for hematology in 2025-2026 for Hai Duong City Health Center with 3 bidding package .
27/06/2025 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NHẬT
21/08/2026 14:53
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VTV
21/08/2026 14:50
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Repair and renovation of the Department of Disease Control and HIV/AIDS, including substance abuse counseling and treatment; the Public Health Department, focusing on nutrition and food safety, located on the third floor of a three-story building within the Hai Duong General Hospital. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:44
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Second additional procurement of Generic drugs in 2026 to serve professional activities at Hai Duong Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
10/08/2026 16:33
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 2: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: KAN technology joint stock company
07/08/2026 11:18
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HDACO
07/08/2026 11:16
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Second additional procurement of Generic drugs in 2026 to serve professional activities at Hai Duong Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:31
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Second additional procurement of Generic drugs in 2026 to serve professional activities at Hai Duong Medical Center with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:12
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of equipment and IT infrastructure to serve the needs of purchasing and deploying electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: POWER OF PASSION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 14:45
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Hiring services to deploy electronic medical records .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
26/06/2026 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG has posted 65 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 116 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG has posted 42 Tender Notices in 37 bidding packages. Among these, 41 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG has posted 66 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 66 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 30 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG has a relationship with 120 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HẢI DƯƠNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects