Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,075,988,325 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,228,668,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,075,988,325 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,228,668,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 46 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 23 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Buy X-ray Film; sutures; chemicals, testing supplies and medical oxygen gas in 2026 of Ba To Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
09/07/2026 11:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Buy X-ray Film; sutures; chemicals, testing supplies and medical oxygen gas in 2026 of Ba To Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tuberculosis treatment drugs in 2026-2027 from Ba To Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 08:49
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of tuberculosis treatment drugs in 2026-2027 from Ba To Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
10/06/2026 16:00
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Procurement of tuberculosis treatment drugs in 2026-2027 from Ba To Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 09:54
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Repair the intensive care unit to prevent poisoning, build flower beds, renovate the garden to create a clean and beautiful landscape, and make iron bars and iron doors for the hallways. with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2026 14:57
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Repairing ambulance cars with license plate number 76A - 004 47 in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 10:21
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG DANH
07/05/2026 15:37
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng tổng hợp An Phát
07/05/2026 15:34
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Renovate, repair and upgrade Ba To Medical Station and Ba Le Medical Station with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2026 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tuberculosis treatment drugs in 2026-2027 from Ba To Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: IMEXPHARM CORPORATION, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 08:49
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Shopping for stationery, office supplies, other goods supplies for medical examination and treatment phase 2 in 2025 for Ba To District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 10:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Shopping for stationery, office supplies, other goods supplies for medical examination and treatment phase 2 in 2025 for Ba To District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 08:22
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of milk for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 at Ba To District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
25/02/2025 14:35
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of milk for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 at Ba To District Medical Center with 4 participating contractors .
05/02/2025 09:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumable medical supplies for medical examination and treatment .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NGAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2025 16:39
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of milk for officials and workers working in dangerous and toxic conditions in 2024 at Ba To District Medical Center in the form Competitive Offer .
22/01/2025 16:30
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Procurement of consumable medical supplies for Ba To District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 15:04
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and contractor selection results with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 18:15
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 18:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Buy X-ray Film; sutures; chemicals, testing supplies and medical oxygen gas in 2026 of Ba To Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
09/07/2026 11:03
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Buy X-ray Film; sutures; chemicals, testing supplies and medical oxygen gas in 2026 of Ba To Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tuberculosis treatment drugs in 2026-2027 from Ba To Medical Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ.
- Winning bidder: NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 08:49
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of tuberculosis treatment drugs in 2026-2027 from Ba To Medical Center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
10/06/2026 16:00
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Procurement of tuberculosis treatment drugs in 2026-2027 from Ba To Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 09:54
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Repair the intensive care unit to prevent poisoning, build flower beds, renovate the garden to create a clean and beautiful landscape, and make iron bars and iron doors for the hallways. with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2026 14:57
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Repairing ambulance cars with license plate number 76A - 004 47 in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 10:21
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG DANH
07/05/2026 15:37
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng tổng hợp An Phát
07/05/2026 15:34
TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ publishes the plan Renovate, repair and upgrade Ba To Medical Station and Ba Le Medical Station with 2 bidding package .
06/05/2026 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM Y TẾ HUYỆN BA TƠ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects