Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.00%, Construction 4.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,329,544,920 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,873,092,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 73.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.00%, Construction 4.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,329,544,920 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,873,092,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 73.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Supplies, biological products of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
26/09/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Procurement of chemicals in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
25/07/2022 08:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Medical Oxygen Gas of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Khí Ôxy Long Phát
10/05/2022 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of rapid test of Covid-19 antigen to prevent COVID-19 epidemic, phase 5, 2022 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
14/04/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of level 3 protective gear from service sources to prevent COVID-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
31/03/2022 07:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for quick test of covid 19 antigen to prevent COVID-19 epidemic phase 4 2022 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC THUẬN GIA
26/03/2022 06:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for rapid test of covid 19 antigen to prevent COVID-19 epidemic phase 3 2022 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
21/03/2022 13:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of consumables for services to prevent COVID-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
09/03/2022 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of rapid Covid-19 antigen tests to prevent the second round of COVID-19 epidemic in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Vật tư Y tế ĐắkLắk
09/03/2022 11:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of anti-service goods for Covid-19 testing in 2022, service sources of Buon Don District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Vật tư Y tế ĐắkLắk
24/02/2022 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn announced the results of the bid package Buy Supplies, biological products .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
26/09/2022 16:54
Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn announced the results of the bidding package Buy Supplies, biological products with 1 participating contractors .
15/09/2022 16:16
Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn publishes Tender Notice Buy Supplies, biological products in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
12/09/2022 15:08
Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn publishes Tender Notice Buy Generic drugs in 2022 on the list of drugs for bidding in the form National competitive bidding .
16/08/2022 16:35
Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Procurement of chemicals in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
25/07/2022 08:41
Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn announced the results of the bid package Buy Medical Oxygen Gas .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Khí Ôxy Long Phát
10/05/2022 16:02
Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn announced the results of the bidding package Buy Medical Oxygen Gas with 1 participating contractors .
14/04/2022 16:20
Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of rapid test of Covid-19 antigen to prevent COVID-19 epidemic, phase 5, 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
14/04/2022 14:44
Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of rapid test of Covid-19 antigen to prevent COVID-19 epidemic, phase 5, 2022 with 7 participating contractors .
08/04/2022 16:53
Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn publishes Tender Notice Buy Medical Oxygen Gas in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
08/04/2022 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Supplies, biological products of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
26/09/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Procurement of chemicals in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
25/07/2022 08:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Medical Oxygen Gas of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM và DV Khí Ôxy Long Phát
10/05/2022 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of rapid test of Covid-19 antigen to prevent COVID-19 epidemic, phase 5, 2022 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
14/04/2022 14:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of level 3 protective gear from service sources to prevent COVID-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
31/03/2022 07:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for quick test of covid 19 antigen to prevent COVID-19 epidemic phase 4 2022 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC THUẬN GIA
26/03/2022 06:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for rapid test of covid 19 antigen to prevent COVID-19 epidemic phase 3 2022 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
21/03/2022 13:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of consumables for services to prevent COVID-19 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
09/03/2022 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of rapid Covid-19 antigen tests to prevent the second round of COVID-19 epidemic in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Vật tư Y tế ĐắkLắk
09/03/2022 11:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of anti-service goods for Covid-19 testing in 2022, service sources of Buon Don District Health Center of the investor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Dược Vật tư Y tế ĐắkLắk
24/02/2022 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted 25 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, -12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 37 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has a relationship with 42 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm y tế huyện Buôn Đôn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects