Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 53 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,714,150,317 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,415,179,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 47.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,714,150,317 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,415,179,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 47.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Chemicals (1st addition) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
28/04/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the request Vv approved the plan to select a contractor to buy additional chemicals (1st time) in 2021 for use at Cam My District Health Center, invested by Cam My District Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Medical supplies of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
06/04/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the request The plan to select a contractor to purchase medical supplies to carry out home treatment for people infected with COVID-19 in Cam My district is invested by Cam My District Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Traditional Medicines and Finished Products of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Gonsa
06/04/2022 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the request The plan to select contractors to purchase traditional medicine and finished products for home treatment for COVID-19 infected people in Cam My district is invested by Cam My District Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2022 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Oxygen wire of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dược An Phước
15/03/2022 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the request contractor selection plan Procurement of medical supplies to deploy home treatment for people infected with Covid-19 in Cam My district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Oxygen wire of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Dược phẩm và TBYT An Phú
15/03/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Medical masks of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trang thiết bị Y tế Đặng Khang
15/03/2022 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Chemicals (1st addition) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Minh Tâm
28/04/2022 15:25
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ publishes the plan Vv approved the plan to select a contractor to buy additional chemicals (1st time) in 2021 for use at Cam My District Health Center, invested by Cam My District Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2022 14:54
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ cao Dược phẩm Trường Sinh
06/04/2022 14:55
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ publishes the plan The plan to select a contractor to purchase medical supplies to carry out home treatment for people infected with COVID-19 in Cam My district is invested by Cam My District Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2022 14:52
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Traditional Medicines and Finished Products .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Gonsa
06/04/2022 14:42
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to purchase traditional medicine and finished products for home treatment for COVID-19 infected people in Cam My district is invested by Cam My District Health Center. with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2022 14:36
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Oxygen wire .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dược An Phước
15/03/2022 15:18
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ publishes the plan contractor selection plan Procurement of medical supplies to deploy home treatment for people infected with Covid-19 in Cam My district with 1 bidding package .
15/03/2022 15:17
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package number 02: Oxygen wire .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Dược phẩm và TBYT An Phú
15/03/2022 11:04
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Medical masks .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trang thiết bị Y tế Đặng Khang
15/03/2022 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Chemicals (1st addition) of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
28/04/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the request Vv approved the plan to select a contractor to buy additional chemicals (1st time) in 2021 for use at Cam My District Health Center, invested by Cam My District Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Medical supplies of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
06/04/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the request The plan to select a contractor to purchase medical supplies to carry out home treatment for people infected with COVID-19 in Cam My district is invested by Cam My District Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Traditional Medicines and Finished Products of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Gonsa
06/04/2022 14:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the request The plan to select contractors to purchase traditional medicine and finished products for home treatment for COVID-19 infected people in Cam My district is invested by Cam My District Health Center. of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2022 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Oxygen wire of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dược An Phước
15/03/2022 15:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the request contractor selection plan Procurement of medical supplies to deploy home treatment for people infected with Covid-19 in Cam My district of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2022 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 02: Oxygen wire of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Dược phẩm và TBYT An Phú
15/03/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Medical masks of the investor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trang thiết bị Y tế Đặng Khang
15/03/2022 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 53 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Y tế huyện Cẩm Mỹ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects